K2 Freedom II 80 Women

Price History
• K2 Freedom II 80 Alu W
• Skates for beginner women with great fit and stability
• Stamped aluminum frame for stability and agility
• Supportive Stability Plus cuff
• Cushioned 80mm wheels, ABEC-5 bearings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K2 Freedom II 80 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K2 Freedom II 80 Ice Shoe Design 7.5 B09TSJVBJC
Sporty exclusive model for beginners Aluminum rail for optimal power transmission Soft soft boat for comfort and hold Very good fit and good stability Brand: K2
prodImage
£126.45
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom II 80 Ice Shoe Design 7 B09V1H4X4V
Sporty exclusive model for beginners Aluminum rail for optimal power transmission Soft soft boat for comfort and hold Very good fit and good stability Brand: K2
prodImage
£128.54
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom II 80 Ice Shoe Design 8.5 B09TSKZTWX
Sporty exclusive model for beginners Aluminum rail for optimal power transmission Soft soft boat for comfort and hold Very good fit and good stability Brand: K2
prodImage
£130.27
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom II 80 Ice Shoe Design 4 B0B4SV4KHJ
Sporty exclusive model for beginners Aluminum rail for optimal power transmission Soft soft boat for comfort and hold Very good fit and good stability Brand: K2
prodImage
£131.12
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom II 80 Ice Shoe Design 6.5 B09V1FVNG6
Sporty exclusive model for beginners Aluminum rail for optimal power transmission Soft soft boat for comfort and hold Very good fit and good stability Brand: K2
prodImage
£131.92
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom II 80 Ice Shoe Design 9.5 B09TXF9RWW
Sporty exclusive model for beginners Aluminum rail for optimal power transmission Soft soft boat for comfort and hold Very good fit and good stability Brand: K2
prodImage
£132.15
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom II 80 Ice Shoe Design 8 B09TSKX6CT
Sporty exclusive model for beginners Aluminum rail for optimal power transmission Soft soft boat for comfort and hold Very good fit and good stability Brand: K2
prodImage
£133.92
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom II 80 Ice Shoe Design 11 B09X1D6TPF
Sporty exclusive model for beginners Aluminum rail for optimal power transmission Soft soft boat for comfort and hold Very good fit and good stability Brand: K2
prodImage
£133.96
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom II 80 Ice Shoe Design 9 B09TSMBFL5
Sporty exclusive model for beginners Aluminum rail for optimal power transmission Soft soft boat for comfort and hold Very good fit and good stability Brand: K2
prodImage
£137.73
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom II 80 Ice Shoe Design 10 B09V1D92QW
Sporty exclusive model for beginners Aluminum rail for optimal power transmission Soft soft boat for comfort and hold Very good fit and good stability Brand: K2
prodImage
£147.05
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom II 80 Ice Shoe Design 10.5 B09V1GJ55Z
Sporty exclusive model for beginners Aluminum rail for optimal power transmission Soft soft boat for comfort and hold Very good fit and good stability Brand: K2
prodImage
£151.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
K2 Freedom II 80 Alu W
Skates for beginner women with great fit and stability
Stamped aluminum frame for stability and agility
Supportive Stability Plus cuff
Cushioned 80mm wheels, ABEC-5 bearings

Price History

1M 3M
K2 Freedom II 80 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Good inline skates
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/05/2023
|
Really good inline skates for the price. Make sure that they fit well and you will be happy.
With reviews from

K2 Freedom II 80 Women Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from K2

K2 Alexis 84 Speed Alu Women
£162.18
K2 Alexis 84 Speed Alu WomenCompare 1 Prices
K2 Alexis 84 Pro
£149.71
K2 Alexis 84 ProCompare 5 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Boa
£145.72
K2 Alexis 80 BoaCompare 2 Prices
K2 Raider Kids Pack
£96.20
K2 Raider Kids PackCompare 3 Prices
K2 Marlee Pro
£107.20
K2 Marlee ProCompare 3 Prices
K2 Marlee
£96.20
K2 MarleeCompare 1 Prices
K2 Trio LT 100 Women
£194.60
K2 Trio LT 100 WomenCompare 2 Prices
K2 Alexis 90 Boa Women
£211.50
K2 Alexis 90 Boa WomenCompare 3 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Pro
£115.12
K2 Alexis 80 ProCompare 6 Prices
K2 VO2 S 100 Boa
£215.47
K2 VO2 S 100 BoaCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

K2 F.I.T. 84 Pro
£126.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
K2 Freedom II 80 Men
£122.72
Compare Prices
14 offers
K2 F.I.T. 80 Aluminum
£116.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roces Inline skate M-Twelve
£117.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 80
£146.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 80 W
£114.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
K2 Alexis 80
£113.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 F.I.T. 80 Boa
£142.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
K2 Velocity Jr. Boys
£103.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
K2 Raider Boa Kids
£101.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 Freedom II 80 Women
prodImage
£126.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel