K2 F.I.T. 80 Boa

Manufacturer: K2
K2 F.I.T. 80 Boa
from £144.99to £177.752 offersManufacturer: K2
• Inline Skates
• Shaft Material: Plastic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Shoe Features: EVA insole
• Closure Type: Boa, Buckle closure, Hook-and-loop fastener
• Rolls: 80 mm
• Ball Bearing: ABEC 5
• Frame: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
K2 F.I.T. 80 Boa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K2 Skate F.I.T. 80 Boa, 10 14521055
BOA System - Tightens or loosens the boot with a twist of a knob Stability Plus Cuff - Provides the right amount of support, flexibility, reliability and comfort to have a good time F.B.I. frame - is a vibration-absorbing composite frame that is interlocked with the base, keeping the rider more balanced by being lower to the ground ABEC 5 Bearings - dependable spin perfect for beginners 80mm 80A Wheels
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
K2 Skates F.I.T. 80 BOA Men's Inline Skates - Black - Blue - 30H000 B0B6J81R5C
Original K2 Softboot - in 1994 K2 introduced the world's first SoftBoot inline skate - which should change the world of inline skates forever. K2 Original SoftBoot technology has been often copied but never matched. To this day, K2 original SoftBoot technology leads the market and has been further developed to offer the highest level of comfort. Whether for women, men and children for all purposes, from family fun to daily fitness and professional competitions, the soft boot design is still the measure of all things in the inline skate area. Stability Plus Cuff - The Stability Plus Cuff is the perfect blend of support, flexibility and comfort in the K2 inline skates for any skater. F.B.I. Frame base interlocking for extra strong vibration absorption Boa closure system – with one twist, the skates can be perfectly adapted to the foot – brake mounted (can be changed to the left shoe) Bearings: ABEC-5 – Wheels: 4 x 80 mm 80A
prodImage
£177.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ball Bearing
ABEC 5
Closure Type
Boa, Buckle closure, Hook-and-loop fastener
Frame
Plastic
Liner Material
Synthetic
Rolls
80 mm
Shaft Material
Plastic
Shoe Features
EVA insole

Price History

1M
K2 F.I.T. 80 Boa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from K2

K2 Alexis 84 BOA
£200.00
K2 Alexis 84 BOACompare 10 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 84 BOA
£190.00
K2 F.I.T. 84 BOACompare 9 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Boa
£164.49
K2 Alexis 80 BoaCompare 3 Prices
K2 Marlee Pro
£98.17
K2 Marlee ProCompare 2 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Pro
£110.23
K2 Alexis 80 ProCompare 13 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 90 Boa
£215.37
K2 F.I.T. 90 BoaCompare 3 Prices
K2 Alexis 84 Pro
£154.30
K2 Alexis 84 ProCompare 4 Prices
K2 VO2 S 100 Boa
£231.54
K2 VO2 S 100 BoaCompare 6 Prices
K2 Trio LT 100 Women
£155.84
K2 Trio LT 100 WomenCompare 2 Prices
K2 Marlee Boa
£89.43
K2 Marlee BoaCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

K2 F.I.T. 84 Pro
£149.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
K2 Freedom II 80 Men
£122.72
Compare Prices
13 offers
K2 F.I.T. 80 Aluminum
£134.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 80
£134.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
K2 Freedom II 80 Women
£126.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
K2 F.I.T. 80 Pro
£124.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
K2 F.I.T. 80 Boa
TradeINN
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£177.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel