K2 F.I.T. 90 Boa

Price History
• Inline Skates
• Shaft Material: Plastic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Shoe Features: EVA insole
• Closure Type: Boa, Buckle closure, Hook-and-loop fastener
• Rolls: 90 mm
• Ball Bearing: ABEC 5
• Frame: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K2 F.I.T. 90 Boa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K2 Skate F.I.T. 90 Boa, 9 B09GWGGDZW
BOA System - Tightens or loosens the boot with a twist of a knob Stability Plus Cuff - Provides the right amount of support, flexibility, reliability and comfort to have a good time Die-Cast Aluminum Frame - Responsive and stiff die cast aluminum for acceleration, speed and control. ILQ 7 Bearings - A classic inline skate bearing that has a 608 standard hub and will allow you to skate just a little bit faster than you are used to. 90mm 83A Wheels
prodImage
£175.48
Shipping: Free
K2 F.I.T. 90 BOA 30G0815.1.1.100 Men's Inline Skates Grey Mustard
Boot: Original K2 Softboot --- Cuff: Stability Plus Cuff Rail: DC aluminium rail Ball bearings: ILQ-7, wheels: 90 mm 83A Lacing: Boa closure system Flex Notch: yes, brake: brake mounted (can be changed to the left shoe)
prodImage
£187.91
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate F.I.T. 90 Boa, 9.5 B09GX6JRTP
BOA System - Tightens or loosens the boot with a twist of a knob Stability Plus Cuff - Provides the right amount of support, flexibility, reliability and comfort to have a good time Die-Cast Aluminum Frame - Responsive and stiff die cast aluminum for acceleration, speed and control. ILQ 7 Bearings - A classic inline skate bearing that has a 608 standard hub and will allow you to skate just a little bit faster than you are used to. 90mm 83A Wheels
prodImage
£220.99
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate F.I.T. 90 Boa, 8 B09GWDR39S
BOA System - Tightens or loosens the boot with a twist of a knob Stability Plus Cuff - Provides the right amount of support, flexibility, reliability and comfort to have a good time Die-Cast Aluminum Frame - Responsive and stiff die cast aluminum for acceleration, speed and control. ILQ 7 Bearings - A classic inline skate bearing that has a 608 standard hub and will allow you to skate just a little bit faster than you are used to. 90mm 83A Wheels
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ball Bearing
ABEC 5
Closure Type
Boa, Buckle closure, Hook-and-loop fastener
Frame
Plastic
Liner Material
Synthetic
Rolls
90 mm
Shaft Material
Plastic
Shoe Features
EVA insole

Price History

1M 3M
K2 F.I.T. 90 Boa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from K2

K2 Alexis 84 Speed Alu Women
£162.18
K2 Alexis 84 Speed Alu WomenCompare 1 Prices
K2 Alexis 84 Pro
£136.52
K2 Alexis 84 ProCompare 5 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Boa
£144.06
K2 Alexis 80 BoaCompare 2 Prices
K2 Raider Kids Pack
£96.20
K2 Raider Kids PackCompare 3 Prices
K2 Alexis 90 Boa Women
£217.13
K2 Alexis 90 Boa WomenCompare 3 Prices
K2 Marlee
£96.20
K2 MarleeCompare 1 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Pro
£114.76
K2 Alexis 80 ProCompare 6 Prices
K2 Trio LT 100 Women
£194.60
K2 Trio LT 100 WomenCompare 2 Prices
K2 Marlee Pro
£107.20
K2 Marlee ProCompare 3 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 84 BOA
£191.49
K2 F.I.T. 84 BOACompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rollerblade Macroblade 90
£178.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 84 BOA Men
£159.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
K2 F.I.T. 80 Boa
£142.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 80
£146.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
K2 VO2 S 100 Boa
£215.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
K2 F.I.T. 90 Boa
prodImage
£175.48
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£187.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£220.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel