Roces Jokey 3.0 Inline Skate

Price History
• Inline Skates
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Material: Polypropylene
• Shoe Features: Buckle closure
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Braking System: Detachable
• Rolls: 4 x 64/70/72 mm, wheel hardness: 82A
• Ball Bearing: ABEC 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roces Jokey 3.0 Inline Skate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Roces Jokey 3.0 Inline skate Black-Lime 26 B0825KTG92
Easy Entry System: Makes it easy to put on and take off the roll Cool Breathe: Mesh material provides proper ventilation Hell Lock: Roller stiffening buckle protects the ankle joint frame: Molded aluminum The model does not include a skate shoe
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Roces Jokey 3.0 Inline skate Black-Lime 30 B0825KJ73P
Easy Entry System: Makes it easy to put on and take off the roll Cool Breathe: Mesh material provides proper ventilation Hell Lock: Roller stiffening buckle protects the ankle joint frame: Molded aluminum The model does not include a skate shoe
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Roces Jokey 3.0 Rollerskate White-Pink 30 B0825KSF6R
Mesh provides proper ventilation Roller stiffening buckle protects the ankle joint Comfort Frame: HQ Polypropylene
prodImage
£55.26
Shipping: Free
Roces Jokey 3.0 Rollerskate Black-Pink 26
Mesh provides proper ventilation Roller stiffening buckle protects the ankle joint Comfort Frame: HQ Polypropylene
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Roces Jokey 3.0 Rollerskate White-Pink 34 12422042
Mesh provides proper ventilation Roller stiffening buckle protects the ankle joint Comfort Frame: HQ Polypropylene
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Roces Jokey 3.0 Inline skate Black-Lime 38
Easy Entry System: Makes it easy to put on and take off the roll Cool Breathe: Mesh material provides proper ventilation Hell Lock: Roller stiffening buckle protects the ankle joint frame: Molded aluminum The model does not include a skate shoe
prodImage
£76.72
£96.62
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Roces Jokey 3.0 Inline skate Black-Astro Blue 34
Easy Entry System: Makes it easy to put on and take off the roll Cool Breathe: Mesh material provides proper ventilation Hell Lock: Roller stiffening buckle protects the ankle joint frame: Molded aluminum The model does not include a skate shoe
prodImage
£108.18
£118.17
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Product Details
Ball Bearing
ABEC 3
Braking System
Detachable
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Polypropylene
Rolls
4 x 64/70/72 mm, wheel hardness: 82A
Shoe Features
Buckle closure

Price History

1M 3M
Roces Jokey 3.0 Inline Skate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hudora Inline Skate Basic
£39.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hudora Children's inline skate Leon
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 Two Women
£31.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hudora Comfort Inline Skate
£45.86
Compare Prices
13 offers
Roces Jokey 3.0 Inline Skate
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£55.26
Shipping: Free
Kates Skates
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel