Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey Men

• Clothing Features: Breathable, Quick-drying
• Material: Polyester, recycled
Show all product details

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Germany Men's Mens 2026 2027 Away Shirt in Navy | Size: Medium M4068815786126
Wear a piece of footballing history. This is the official Germany 2026 Away Shirt by Adidas - and it's the last away kit Adidas will ever produce for Die Mannschaft before Nike takes over as kit supplier in 2027. For collectors, fans, and players alike, that makes this shirt something truly special. The jersey makes a bold statement with a deep navy base inspired by Germany's iconic blue training tops, brought to life with vibrant light-blue accents arranged in a nineties-inspired vertical structure. Running across the fabric is a continuous zigzag pattern of diagonal jagged stripes, drawing inspiration from classic Adidas shoebox designs a clever nod to the archive that gives this modern shirt an unmistakably retro soul. The DFB crest, proudly positioned on the left chest, is topped with four stars - each one representing a FIFA World Cup triumph in 1954, 1974, 1990, and 2014. The Adidas Trefoil logo appears on the right chest in white. Built for Performance Constructed using Adidas Clima Cool technology, the shirt wicks and disperses sweat to keep you cool, dry, and distraction-free - whether you're on the pitch or in the stands. The quick-drying doubleknit fabric and slim fit create a streamlined silhouette that moves with you, finished with a ribbed waistband for a stylish touch. Customised product is made to order and nonrefundable unless faulty. | Germany Men's Mens 2026 2027 Away Shirt in Navy | Size: Medium
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Germany Men's Mens 2026 2027 Away Shirt in Navy | Size: 3XL M4068815786096
Wear a piece of footballing history. This is the official Germany 2026 Away Shirt by Adidas - and it's the last away kit Adidas will ever produce for Die Mannschaft before Nike takes over as kit supplier in 2027. For collectors, fans, and players alike, that makes this shirt something truly special. The jersey makes a bold statement with a deep navy base inspired by Germany's iconic blue training tops, brought to life with vibrant light-blue accents arranged in a nineties-inspired vertical structure. Running across the fabric is a continuous zigzag pattern of diagonal jagged stripes, drawing inspiration from classic Adidas shoebox designs a clever nod to the archive that gives this modern shirt an unmistakably retro soul. The DFB crest, proudly positioned on the left chest, is topped with four stars - each one representing a FIFA World Cup triumph in 1954, 1974, 1990, and 2014. The Adidas Trefoil logo appears on the right chest in white. Built for Performance Constructed using Adidas Clima Cool technology, the shirt wicks and disperses sweat to keep you cool, dry, and distraction-free - whether you're on the pitch or in the stands. The quick-drying doubleknit fabric and slim fit create a streamlined silhouette that moves with you, finished with a ribbed waistband for a stylish touch. Customised product is made to order and nonrefundable unless faulty. | Germany Men's Mens 2026 2027 Away Shirt in Navy | Size: 3XL
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey JN2074-0005
Shop for Blue Germany 26 Away Jersey at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£72.25
Shipping: Free
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey JN2074-0001
2-5 days
prodImage
£72.25
Shipping: Free
Adidas Germany Men Jerseys/Replicas - Blue - Size XS - Poly Jersey 317140245820910
Introducing the Germany 26 Away Jersey. Inspired by legendary moments, it blends football heritage with innovation. Designed for athletes and football fans alike, make this your go-to choice for comfort and style both on and off the pitch. It incorporates Climacool technology, which wicks and disperses sweat for a cool, dry and distraction-free performance. This jersey is crafted from quick-drying doubleknit fabric, so you can focus on your technique. This piece is created in a slim fit for a streamlined silhouette that moves with you, with a ribbed waistband added for a stylish touch. Featuring the federation crest and a flag label sign-off, the design is rounded off by iconic adidas branding. Every detail is crafted for those who demand more from their kit. Whether you’re chasing victory or showing your support, celebrate football and the pride of a nation with this stylish short-sleeved jersey. Slim fit V-neck Main Material: 100% Polyester(100% Recycled) Doubleknit fabric CLIMACOOL
2-6 days
prodImage
£84.99
£88.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Germany Men Jerseys/Replicas - Blue - Size S - Poly Jersey 317140245820920
Introducing the Germany 26 Away Jersey. Inspired by legendary moments, it blends football heritage with innovation. Designed for athletes and football fans alike, make this your go-to choice for comfort and style both on and off the pitch. It incorporates Climacool technology, which wicks and disperses sweat for a cool, dry and distraction-free performance. This jersey is crafted from quick-drying doubleknit fabric, so you can focus on your technique. This piece is created in a slim fit for a streamlined silhouette that moves with you, with a ribbed waistband added for a stylish touch. Featuring the federation crest and a flag label sign-off, the design is rounded off by iconic adidas branding. Every detail is crafted for those who demand more from their kit. Whether you’re chasing victory or showing your support, celebrate football and the pride of a nation with this stylish short-sleeved jersey. Slim fit V-neck Main Material: 100% Polyester(100% Recycled) Doubleknit fabric CLIMACOOL
2-6 days
prodImage
£84.99
£88.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
adidas T shirt Away Germany Football Jersey JN2074
adidas T shirt Away Germany Football Jersey Blue Available in men's sizes. EU S,EU M.Men > Clothing > T shirt
5 days
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Germany Men's Mens 2026 2027 Away Shirt in Navy | Size: 2XL M4068815786157
Wear a piece of footballing history. This is the official Germany 2026 Away Shirt by Adidas - and it's the last away kit Adidas will ever produce for Die Mannschaft before Nike takes over as kit supplier in 2027. For collectors, fans, and players alike, that makes this shirt something truly special. The jersey makes a bold statement with a deep navy base inspired by Germany's iconic blue training tops, brought to life with vibrant light-blue accents arranged in a nineties-inspired vertical structure. Running across the fabric is a continuous zigzag pattern of diagonal jagged stripes, drawing inspiration from classic Adidas shoebox designs a clever nod to the archive that gives this modern shirt an unmistakably retro soul. The DFB crest, proudly positioned on the left chest, is topped with four stars - each one representing a FIFA World Cup triumph in 1954, 1974, 1990, and 2014. The Adidas Trefoil logo appears on the right chest in white. Built for Performance Constructed using Adidas Clima Cool technology, the shirt wicks and disperses sweat to keep you cool, dry, and distraction-free - whether you're on the pitch or in the stands. The quick-drying doubleknit fabric and slim fit create a streamlined silhouette that moves with you, finished with a ribbed waistband for a stylish touch. Customised product is made to order and nonrefundable unless faulty. | Germany Men's Mens 2026 2027 Away Shirt in Navy | Size: 2XL
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Germany Men's Mens 2026 2027 Away Shirt in Navy | Size: Small M4068815786171
Wear a piece of footballing history. This is the official Germany 2026 Away Shirt by Adidas - and it's the last away kit Adidas will ever produce for Die Mannschaft before Nike takes over as kit supplier in 2027. For collectors, fans, and players alike, that makes this shirt something truly special. The jersey makes a bold statement with a deep navy base inspired by Germany's iconic blue training tops, brought to life with vibrant light-blue accents arranged in a nineties-inspired vertical structure. Running across the fabric is a continuous zigzag pattern of diagonal jagged stripes, drawing inspiration from classic Adidas shoebox designs a clever nod to the archive that gives this modern shirt an unmistakably retro soul. The DFB crest, proudly positioned on the left chest, is topped with four stars - each one representing a FIFA World Cup triumph in 1954, 1974, 1990, and 2014. The Adidas Trefoil logo appears on the right chest in white. Built for Performance Constructed using Adidas Clima Cool technology, the shirt wicks and disperses sweat to keep you cool, dry, and distraction-free - whether you're on the pitch or in the stands. The quick-drying doubleknit fabric and slim fit create a streamlined silhouette that moves with you, finished with a ribbed waistband for a stylish touch. Customised product is made to order and nonrefundable unless faulty. | Germany Men's Mens 2026 2027 Away Shirt in Navy | Size: Small
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Germany Men's Mens 2026 2027 Away Shirt in Navy | Size: XL M4068815786188
Wear a piece of footballing history. This is the official Germany 2026 Away Shirt by Adidas - and it's the last away kit Adidas will ever produce for Die Mannschaft before Nike takes over as kit supplier in 2027. For collectors, fans, and players alike, that makes this shirt something truly special. The jersey makes a bold statement with a deep navy base inspired by Germany's iconic blue training tops, brought to life with vibrant light-blue accents arranged in a nineties-inspired vertical structure. Running across the fabric is a continuous zigzag pattern of diagonal jagged stripes, drawing inspiration from classic Adidas shoebox designs a clever nod to the archive that gives this modern shirt an unmistakably retro soul. The DFB crest, proudly positioned on the left chest, is topped with four stars - each one representing a FIFA World Cup triumph in 1954, 1974, 1990, and 2014. The Adidas Trefoil logo appears on the right chest in white. Built for Performance Constructed using Adidas Clima Cool technology, the shirt wicks and disperses sweat to keep you cool, dry, and distraction-free - whether you're on the pitch or in the stands. The quick-drying doubleknit fabric and slim fit create a streamlined silhouette that moves with you, finished with a ribbed waistband for a stylish touch. Customised product is made to order and nonrefundable unless faulty. | Germany Men's Mens 2026 2027 Away Shirt in Navy | Size: XL
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Germany Men's Mens 2026 2027 Away Shirt in Navy | Size: Large M4068815786195
Wear a piece of footballing history. This is the official Germany 2026 Away Shirt by Adidas - and it's the last away kit Adidas will ever produce for Die Mannschaft before Nike takes over as kit supplier in 2027. For collectors, fans, and players alike, that makes this shirt something truly special. The jersey makes a bold statement with a deep navy base inspired by Germany's iconic blue training tops, brought to life with vibrant light-blue accents arranged in a nineties-inspired vertical structure. Running across the fabric is a continuous zigzag pattern of diagonal jagged stripes, drawing inspiration from classic Adidas shoebox designs a clever nod to the archive that gives this modern shirt an unmistakably retro soul. The DFB crest, proudly positioned on the left chest, is topped with four stars - each one representing a FIFA World Cup triumph in 1954, 1974, 1990, and 2014. The Adidas Trefoil logo appears on the right chest in white. Built for Performance Constructed using Adidas Clima Cool technology, the shirt wicks and disperses sweat to keep you cool, dry, and distraction-free - whether you're on the pitch or in the stands. The quick-drying doubleknit fabric and slim fit create a streamlined silhouette that moves with you, finished with a ribbed waistband for a stylish touch. Customised product is made to order and nonrefundable unless faulty. | Germany Men's Mens 2026 2027 Away Shirt in Navy | Size: Large
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey JN2074-0006
2-5 days
prodImage
£72.25
Shipping: Free
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey JN2074-0002
2-5 days
prodImage
£72.25
Shipping: Free
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey JN2074-0004
2-5 days
prodImage
£72.25
Shipping: Free
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey JN2074-0003
2-5 days
prodImage
£72.25
Shipping: Free
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey JN2074
2-5 days
prodImage
£72.25
Shipping: Free
Adidas Germany Men Jerseys/Replicas - Blue - Size M - Poly Jersey 317140245820930
Introducing the Germany 26 Away Jersey. Inspired by legendary moments, it blends football heritage with innovation. Designed for athletes and football fans alike, make this your go-to choice for comfort and style both on and off the pitch. It incorporates Climacool technology, which wicks and disperses sweat for a cool, dry and distraction-free performance. This jersey is crafted from quick-drying doubleknit fabric, so you can focus on your technique. This piece is created in a slim fit for a streamlined silhouette that moves with you, with a ribbed waistband added for a stylish touch. Featuring the federation crest and a flag label sign-off, the design is rounded off by iconic adidas branding. Every detail is crafted for those who demand more from their kit. Whether you’re chasing victory or showing your support, celebrate football and the pride of a nation with this stylish short-sleeved jersey. Slim fit V-neck Main Material: 100% Polyester(100% Recycled) Doubleknit fabric CLIMACOOL
2-6 days
prodImage
£84.99
£88.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Germany Men Jerseys/Replicas - Blue - Size L - Poly Jersey 317140245820950
Introducing the Germany 26 Away Jersey. Inspired by legendary moments, it blends football heritage with innovation. Designed for athletes and football fans alike, make this your go-to choice for comfort and style both on and off the pitch. It incorporates Climacool technology, which wicks and disperses sweat for a cool, dry and distraction-free performance. This jersey is crafted from quick-drying doubleknit fabric, so you can focus on your technique. This piece is created in a slim fit for a streamlined silhouette that moves with you, with a ribbed waistband added for a stylish touch. Featuring the federation crest and a flag label sign-off, the design is rounded off by iconic adidas branding. Every detail is crafted for those who demand more from their kit. Whether you’re chasing victory or showing your support, celebrate football and the pride of a nation with this stylish short-sleeved jersey. Slim fit V-neck Main Material: 100% Polyester(100% Recycled) Doubleknit fabric CLIMACOOL
2-6 days
prodImage
£84.99
£88.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Features
Clothing Features:Breathable, Quick-drying
Material:Polyester, recycled

Price History

1M
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Hungary 26 Home Jersey Kids
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Puma Portugal 2026 Home Jersey Teenager
£60.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Portugal 2026 Away Jersey Teenager
£60.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Real Madrid Home Jersey Y
£60.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Adidas Liverpool Home Jersey Y
£60.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Adidas Real Madrid Away Jersey
£72.25
Compare Prices
70 offers
Adidas Germany 26 Home Jersey Women
£59.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas FC Bayern Home Jersey 25/26 Men
£59.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Japan 26 Home Jersey Men
£73.40
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey Men
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel