K2 Freedom III Men

Price History
• Inline skate
• Upper boot: K2 Softboot for good fit and stability
• Stamped aluminum frame for stability and agility
• Supportive Stability Plus cuff
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K2 Freedom III Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K2 Freedom III Inline Skate Design 41.5 B0BY2ZW2Q3
Traditional lacing + Velcro Stamped aluminum rail Stability plus cuff Original K2 soft boot
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom III Inline Skate Design 48 B0BY2V9QSF
Traditional lacing + Velcro Stamped aluminum rail Stability plus cuff Original K2 soft boot
prodImage
£136.58
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom III Inline Skate Design 47 B0BY33NSTS
Traditional lacing + Velcro Stamped aluminum rail Stability plus cuff Original K2 soft boot
prodImage
£136.58
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom III Inline Skate Design 46 B0BY2Y3MKK
Traditional lacing + Velcro Stamped aluminum rail Stability plus cuff Original K2 soft boot
prodImage
£161.08
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom III Inline Skate Design 44 B0BY2YLJK8
Traditional lacing + Velcro Stamped aluminum rail Stability plus cuff Original K2 soft boot
prodImage
£161.08
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom III Inline Skate Design 42 B0BY2Z93MT
Traditional lacing + Velcro Stamped aluminum rail Stability plus cuff Original K2 soft boot
prodImage
£161.08
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom III Inline Skate Design 45 B0BY2Y2YR9
Traditional lacing + Velcro Stamped aluminum rail Stability plus cuff Original K2 soft boot
prodImage
£162.34
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom III Inline Skate Design 43.5 B0BY2XC9J8
Traditional lacing + Velcro Stamped aluminum rail Stability plus cuff Original K2 soft boot
prodImage
£162.48
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom III Inline Skate Design 39.5 B0BY2XT5JK
Traditional lacing + Velcro Stamped aluminum rail Stability plus cuff Original K2 soft boot
prodImage
£163.65
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom III Inline Skate Design 40 B0BY2WGH88
Traditional lacing + Velcro Stamped aluminum rail Stability plus cuff Original K2 soft boot
prodImage
£163.70
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom III Inline Skate Design 40.5 B0BY2YYBGJ
Traditional lacing + Velcro Stamped aluminum rail Stability plus cuff Original K2 soft boot
prodImage
£163.70
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom III Inline Skate Design 44.5 B0BY2ZQVMP
Traditional lacing + Velcro Stamped aluminum rail Stability plus cuff Original K2 soft boot
prodImage
£170.49
Shipping: Free
K2 Freedom III Inline Skate Design 42.5 B0BY2XSWJ2
Traditional lacing + Velcro Stamped aluminum rail Stability plus cuff Original K2 soft boot
prodImage
£175.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inline skate
Upper boot: K2 Softboot for good fit and stability
Stamped aluminum frame for stability and agility
Supportive Stability Plus cuff

Price History

1M 3M
K2 Freedom III Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from K2

K2 Alexis 84 Speed Alu Women
£162.18
K2 Alexis 84 Speed Alu WomenCompare 1 Prices
K2 Alexis 84 Pro
£136.52
K2 Alexis 84 ProCompare 5 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Boa
£143.93
K2 Alexis 80 BoaCompare 2 Prices
K2 Raider Kids Pack
£96.20
K2 Raider Kids PackCompare 2 Prices
K2 Marlee
£96.20
K2 MarleeCompare 1 Prices
K2 Marlee Pro
£107.20
K2 Marlee ProCompare 3 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Pro
£114.76
K2 Alexis 80 ProCompare 6 Prices
K2 Alexis 90 Boa Women
£217.13
K2 Alexis 90 Boa WomenCompare 3 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 84 BOA
£191.00
K2 F.I.T. 84 BOACompare 9 Prices
K2 Trio LT 100 Women
£195.43
K2 Trio LT 100 WomenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

K2 F.I.T. 80 Boa
£142.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
K2 F.I.T. 84 Pro
£126.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
K2 Freedom II 80 Women
£126.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
K2 Freedom II 80 Men
£122.72
Compare Prices
14 offers
K2 F.I.T. 80 Aluminum
£116.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roces Inline skate M-Twelve
£117.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 80 W
£114.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
K2 Alexis 80
£113.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 84 BOA Men
£159.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
K2 Velocity Jr. Boys
£103.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel