Josef Seibel Celine 03

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
from £76.008 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Gender: Women
• Josef Seibel Sandals Celine 03 73403 240
• Product type: Sandals, Strappy Sandals, Summer Shoes, Summer Sandals
• Upper material: Smooth leather, Lining: Leather, Outsole: PU, Insole: Cow suede
• Width: G (standard), Closure: Velcro, Heel type: Flat, Heel height: 5 cm
• Ago construction: Lightweight, shape-retaining shoes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Celine 03
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Women's CELINE 03 LADIES SANDAL - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_00bvn3wv7075jr
Josef Seibel Celine 03 is a ladies lightweight, leather sandal equipped with an adjustable buckle for a perfect fit. In a two different colourways, these sandals are sure to go with all outfits.For help with sizes refer to our size guide here:
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's CELINE 03 LADIES SANDAL - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_0290hykejx7hyy
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Josef Seibel Women's CELINE 03 LADIES SANDAL - Brown - Size: 5 pvi_02l2k9uy2hi0jq
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's CELINE 03 LADIES SANDAL - Brown - Size: 9 pvi_01dyq64c1383nb
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's CELINE 03 LADIES SANDAL - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_02e9d29vmjbkd1
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's CELINE 03 LADIES SANDAL - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_033bkzn1jydih3
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's CELINE 03 LADIES SANDAL - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_02umvvxs5odzwi
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's CELINE 03 LADIES SANDAL - Brown - Size: 3 pvi_00ytso82ibdbpp
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Josef Seibel Sandals Celine 03 73403 240
Product type: Sandals, Strappy Sandals, Summer Shoes, Summer Sandals
Upper material: Smooth leather, Lining: Leather, Outsole: PU, Insole: Cow suede
Width: G (standard), Closure: Velcro, Heel type: Flat, Heel height: 5 cm
Ago construction: Lightweight, shape-retaining shoes
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Celine 03
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 52 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 18 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 41 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 76Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.38
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 86 Prices
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Josef Seibel Fergey 18Compare 8 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Josef Seibel Fiona 01Compare 37 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Sydney
£76.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Birkenstock Catalina BS Birko-Flor
£76.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Josef Seibel Maverick 03
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor Nubuck
£76.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Oiled
£75.00
Compare Prices
151 offers
Josef Seibel Catalonia 01
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ecco Flowt Wedge LX Women
£74.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Teva Terra Fi 2 Men
£71.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pikolinos Vallarta (655-0906)
£74.40
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel