Josef Seibel Catalonia 01

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
Josef Seibel Catalonia 01
from £75.003 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Mules
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Catalonia 01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Women's Catalonia Cerys Womens Leather Clogs - Brown - Size: 6.5 pvi_01vatjnaib74gt
The Josef Seibel Cerys clogs are a versatile slip-on pair. In a choice of black or brown leather, they stand on a 4.5cm wedge heel with a lightweight, flexible rubber sole underneath. Inside, soft leather linings and footbeds provide cushioned comfort that allows feet to breathe – perfect for barefoot wear. With foldover collars and stitched detailing, the Josef Siebel Cerys women’s clogs are a pair you’ll slip on for everyday style.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Catalonia Cerys Womens Leather Clogs - Brown - Size: 3 pvi_01u7xxdrd2de2q
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Josef Seibel Women's Catalonia Cerys Womens Leather Clogs - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_01d74322ieswcz
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Polyurethane

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Catalonia 01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 52 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 19 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 30 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 42 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 76Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.39
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 86 Prices
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Josef Seibel Fergey 18Compare 8 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Josef Seibel Fiona 01Compare 38 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Arizona Oiled
£75.00
Compare Prices
149 offers
Josef Seibel Sage
£75.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pikolinos Algar (W0X-0556)
£64.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ecco Flowt Wedge LX Women
£74.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pikolinos Vallarta (655-0906)
£74.40
Compare Prices
18 offers
El Naturalista Wakataua (N413)
£71.25
Compare Prices
26 offers
Birkenstock Arizona leather soft padding
£74.10
Compare Prices
44 offers
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£74.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Birkenstock Florida soft bedding
£74.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Birkenstock Catalina BS Birko-Flor
£76.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Josef Seibel Catalonia 01
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel