Intel Core Ultra 7 265 Boxed

Price History
• Processor
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core Ultra 7
• Number of Cores : 20
• Socket: 1851
• Processor Model Number: 265
• CPU Clock Speed: 2.4 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 5.3 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core Ultra 7 265 Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Intel Core Ultra 7 265 processor 30 MB Smart Cache Box BX80768265
The latest Intel® Core™ Ultra processors (Series 2) enable you to use the most AI experiences across desktop. mobile and edge—making everything you do easier. faster. and better.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£300.77
Shipping: Free
Intel® Core™ Ultra 7 Desktop Processor 265, 20 cores (8 P-cores + 12 E-cores) up to 5.3 GHz B0DTRYQ6B1
Intel Core Ultra 7 Desktop Processor 265 Intel Core Ultra 7 Series 2 desktop processors with support for PCIe 5.0 and 4.0 and DDR5 are optimized for gaming and productivity applications for high performance. Compatible with Intel chipset 800 series motherboards. Processor base power consumption: 65W. Intel Laminar RM2 included.
prodImage
£345.40
£353.05
Shipping: £7.65
with shipping: £7.65
Intel Core Ultra 7 265 Intel Core Ultra 7 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) Box Intel 64-bit Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) 396692
The latest Intel Core Ultra processors (Series 2) enable you to use the most AI experiences across desktop mobile and edgemaking everything you do easier faster and better.
prodImage
£393.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core Ultra 7
Processor Model Number:265
Number of Cores :20
CPU Clock Speed:2.4 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:5.3 GHz
Socket:1851
L2 Cache:36MB
L3 Cache:30MB
Max. Consumption:182 W
Boxed (incl. cooler):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core Ultra 7 265 Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i5 14400F Boxed
£156.53
Intel Core i5 14400F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£257.57
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i9 14900KF Boxed
£349.95
Intel Core i9 14900KF BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£180.43
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100F Boxed
£92.92
Intel Core i3 12100F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 13700F Tray
£247.58
Intel Core i7 13700F TrayCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£166.86
Intel Core i5 12600K BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Tray
£297.40
Intel Core i7 14700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 14400 Boxed
£168.03
Intel Core i5 14400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£153.93
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Tray
£282.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intel Core i7 14700 Boxed
£294.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i9 12900KF Boxed
£288.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intel Core i7 11700KF Boxed
£255.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i9 9900K Boxed
£330.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i9 13900KF Tray
£321.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i7 12700K Boxed
£276.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Core Ultra 7 265 Tray
£276.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i7 10700K Boxed
£270.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i7 13700KF Tray
£268.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£300.77
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£345.40
Shipping: £7.65
prodImage
£393.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel