Intel Core i7 10700K Boxed

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel Core i7 10700K Boxed
from £229.99to £556.906 offersManufacturer: Intel
• CPU
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core i7
• Number of Cores : 8
• Socket: LGA 1200
• Processor Model Number: 10700K
• CPU Clock Speed: 3.8 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 5.1 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i7 10700K Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Core i7-10700K – 8 / 16 Threads – Up to 5.1GHz Turbo – BX8070110700K - NEW
Intel Core i7-10700K – 8 / 16 Threads – Up to 5.1GHz Turbo – BX8070110700K - NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.99 / Unit
Intel® Core™ i7-10700K Desktop Processor 8 Cores up to 5.1 GHz Unlocked LGA1200 (Intel® 400 Series chipset) 125WG13 N8-NR68-D505
10th Gen Intel Core i7-10700K unlocked desktop processor. Featuring Intel Turbo Boost Max Technology 3.0 Unlocked 10th Gen Intel Core desktop processors are optimized for enthusiast gamers and serious creators and help deliver high performance overclocking for an added boost. Thermal solution NOT included in the box. ONLY compatible with 400 series chipset based motherboard. 125W.
prodImage
£285.55
Shipping: Free
Intel Core i7-10700K SF-JETTA16TDICOMFORTLNE-44004103911
8 Cores / 16 Threads Socket type LGA 1200 Up to 5.1 GHz unlocked Compatible with Intel 400 series chipset based motherboards.Bus Speed: 8 GT/s Intel Turbo Boost Max Technology 3.0 support.Intel Optane Memory support.Graphics Base Frequency: 350 MHz
prodImage
£328.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Intel Core i7-10700K W1-3C0I-T2IR
8 Cores / 16 Threads Socket type LGA 1200 Up to 5.1 GHz unlocked Compatible with Intel 400 series chipset based motherboards.Bus Speed: 8 GT/s Intel Turbo Boost Max Technology 3.0 support.Intel Optane Memory support.Graphics Base Frequency: 350 MHz
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Intel Core i7-10700K 58-V2E4-T5D3
8 Cores / 16 Threads Socket type LGA 1200 Up to 5.1 GHz unlocked Compatible with Intel 400 series chipset based motherboards.Bus Speed: 8 GT/s Intel Turbo Boost Max Technology 3.0 support.Intel Optane Memory support.Graphics Base Frequency: 350 MHz
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Intel i7 10700K LGA 1200 SP1_B089DQ5X1B
Compatible with OPTANE INTEL MEMORY LGA 1200 - SOCKET H5
prodImage
£556.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i7
Processor Model Number:10700K
Number of Cores :8
CPU Clock Speed:3.8 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:5.1 GHz
Socket:LGA 1200
L2 Cache:2048KB
L3 Cache:16384KB
Instruction Sets:AES-NI, AVX, AVX2, EIST, Hyper-Threading, Idle States, Intel 64, SMT, SSE4.1, SSE4.2, Thermal Monitoring Technologies, Turbo Technology, TXT, VT-d, VT-x, XD bit
Max. Consumption:95 W
Boxed (Without Fan):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i7 10700K Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i7 12700KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i7 12700KF BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£269.99
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i5 14600KF BoxedCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
£230.00
Intel Core i5 10600KF BoxedCompare 2 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700F Boxed
£248.20
Intel Core i7 12700F BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£199.95
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700K Boxed
£272.05
Intel Core i7 12700K BoxedCompare 10 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600KF Boxed
£181.34
Intel Core i5 12600KF BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Boxed
£296.30
Intel Core i7 14700F BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400F Boxed
£139.99
Intel Core i5 12400F BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i9 12900KF Boxed
£260.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intel Core i7 11700KF Boxed
£255.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 14400 Boxed
£255.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£198.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
Intel Core i5 9500 Tray
£188.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5-11600K Boxed
£185.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 13400 Boxed
£262.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Pentium IV 662 3.6GHz
£185.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Core i5 10600K Boxed
£184.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 14400F Boxed
£182.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intel Core i7 10700K Boxed
turborig
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.99 / Unit
Computech Global LTD
prodImage
£285.55
Shipping: Free
ENG DEALS LTD
prodImage
£328.64
Shipping: Free
Bangbai electronic market
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel