Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Tray

Manufacturer: Intel
from £302.28to £427.476 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Socket: 1851
• Processor with a clock speed of 3.9 GHz
• 20 cores and 20 threads
• 30 MB cache memory
• FCLGA1851 socket
• Supports Intel Z870, H870, and B860 chipsets
• Maximum memory capacity of 192 GB up to DDR5 6400+ MHz
• Maximum power consumption of 125 watts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
INTEL OEM INTEL CORE ULTRA 7 265K 1851 TRAY AT8076806412
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£302.28
Shipping: Free
Intel Oem Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Tray - 1851/20 Core/3.30Ghz/30Mb/Arrow Lake/125W/Graphic AT8076806412
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Tray - 1851/20 Core/3.30Ghz/30Mb/Arrow Lake/125W/Graphic, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£310.15
Shipping: Free
CPU/Core Ultra 7 265K 5.5GHz Tray AT8076806412
CPU/Core Ultra 7 265K 5.5GHz Tray
prodImage
£324.45
Shipping: Free
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K processor 30 MB Smart Cache Tray AT8076806412
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K processor 30 MB Smart Cache Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£327.00
Shipping: Free
Intel tray cpu Ultra 7 265K 30M Cache 5.50GHz AT8076806412 LGA 1851
Intel® Core™ Ultra (Series 2) The latest Intel® Core™ Ultra processors (Series 2) enable you to use the most AI experiences...
prodImage
£383.90
£424.90
Shipping: £41.00
with shipping: £41.00
More offers
Rarewaves Intel CPUs Intel S1851 CORE ULTRA 7 265K TRAY NEW
Intel CPUs Intel S1851 CORE ULTRA 7 265K TRAY NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£427.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Processor with a clock speed of 3.9 GHz
20 cores and 20 threads
30 MB cache memory
FCLGA1851 socket
Supports Intel Z870, H870, and B860 chipsets
Maximum memory capacity of 192 GB up to DDR5 6400+ MHz
Maximum power consumption of 125 watts
Specifications
Socket:1851

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i9 14900KS Boxed
£590.00
Intel Core i9 14900KS BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£177.99
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 9 285 Boxed
£549.99
Intel Core Ultra 9 285 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i7 12700KF BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i5 14600KF BoxedCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
£230.00
Intel Core i5 10600KF BoxedCompare 2 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£269.99
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700F Boxed
£248.20
Intel Core i7 12700F BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£199.95
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700K Boxed
£272.05
Intel Core i7 12700K BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i5 13500 Boxed
£295.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Xeon Silver 4208 Tray
£279.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i7 11700KF Boxed
£255.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 13400 Boxed
£262.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i9 12900KF Boxed
£260.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Intel Core i9 9900K Boxed
£335.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i7 13700KF Tray
£347.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i9 12900K Boxed
£355.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intel Core i7 14700F Boxed
£296.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Core i7 10700K Boxed
£229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£302.28
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£310.15
Shipping: Free
The Full-Cart
prodImage
£324.45
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£327.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel