Intel Core i7 13700KF Tray

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel Core i7 13700KF Tray
from £347.63to £469.602 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Processor
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core i7
• Number of Cores : 16
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Processor Model Number: 13700KF
• CPU Clock Speed: 3.4 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 5.4 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i7 13700KF Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Core i7 13700KF Processor - Tray 212-0365
13th Generation i7 13700KF Socket 1700 16 Cores 24 Threads Up to 3.6GHz
prodImage
£347.63
Shipping: Free
‎Intel Intel Core i7 13700KF Prozessor - Tray ‎i7-13700KF
Intel Core i7 13700KF Prozessor - Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£469.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i7
Processor Model Number:13700KF
Number of Cores :16
CPU Clock Speed:3.4 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:5.4 GHz
Socket:LGA 1700
L2 Cache:24MB
L3 Cache:30MB
Max. Consumption:253 W

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i7 13700KF Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i9 14900KS Boxed
£590.00
Intel Core i9 14900KS BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£177.99
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i7 12700KF BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 9 285 Boxed
£549.99
Intel Core Ultra 9 285 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 11700K Boxed
£448.31
Intel Core i7 11700K BoxedCompare 1 Prices
Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i5 14600KF BoxedCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
£272.81
Intel Core i5 10600KF BoxedCompare 2 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£269.99
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700F Boxed
£248.20
Intel Core i7 12700F BoxedCompare 12 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£199.95
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i9 12900K Boxed
£355.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Core i7 12700K Boxed
£272.05
Compare Prices
11 offers
Intel Core i9 9900K Boxed
£335.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i7 14700F Boxed
£296.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Core i5 13500 Boxed
£295.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 13400 Boxed
£262.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Xeon Silver 4208 Tray
£279.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i7 13700KF Tray
MemoryC
prodImage
£347.63
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£469.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel