Lenovo ThinkSystem ST550 Intel Xeon Silver 4208 (4XG7A14812)

Price History
• Intel Xeon Silver processor with 2.1 GHz
• LGA 3647 processor socket
• Suitable for servers/workstations
• Hexa-channel memory channels
• Supports up to 1000 GB internal memory
• Supports DDR4 SDRAM memory types
• AVX-512 instruction sets
• Compatible with ThinkSystem ST550
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkSystem ST550 Intel Xeon Silver 4208 (4XG7A14812)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo 4XG7A14812 2.1GHz 11MB Smart Cache Processor (Intel® Xeon® Silver, 2.1GHz, LGA 3647, Server/Workstation, 14nm, 64-bit) Lenovo-fx72228123
Lenovo 4XG7A14812 Processor family: Intel Xeon Silver Processor frequency: 2.1 GHz. Processor socket (processor receiver): LGA 3647 Memory channels supported by the processor: Hexa. Maximum internal memory supported by the processor: 1000 GB. Processor supported memory types: DDR4-SDRAM. Thermal Envelope (TDP Thermal Design Power): 85 W. Set of instructions supported: AVX-512 Scalability: 2S. Processor package size: 76 x 56.5 mm.
prodImage
£414.65
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4XG7A14812 2.1GHz 11MB Smart Cache Processor (Intel® Xeon® Silver, 2.1GHz, LGA 3647, Server/Workstation, 14nm, 64-bit) 106674-446408-XRrY3046019
prodImage
£417.06
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4XG7A14812 2.1GHz 11MB Smart Cache Processor (Intel® Xeon® Silver, 2.1GHz, LGA 3647, Server/Workstation, 14nm, 64-bit) UK-QMNEW0547CACABC
prodImage
£417.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Intel Xeon Silver processor with 2.1 GHz
LGA 3647 processor socket
Suitable for servers/workstations
Hexa-channel memory channels
Supports up to 1000 GB internal memory
Supports DDR4 SDRAM memory types
AVX-512 instruction sets
Compatible with ThinkSystem ST550

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkSystem ST550 Intel Xeon Silver 4208 (4XG7A14812)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i7 13700KF Boxed
£429.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Xeon Silver 4210 Boxed
£398.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Xeon Silver 4210 Tray
£410.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core Ultra 9 285K Tray
£434.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i9 13900KF Boxed
£440.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i9 12900 Boxed
£380.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i9 14900F Boxed
£443.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Core i9 13900KS Boxed
£457.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i7 12700T Tray
£383.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i9 14900 Boxed
£466.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem ST550 Intel Xeon Silver 4208 (4XG7A14812)
OZGE UNIFORM_UK_Store
prodImage
£414.65
Shipping: Free
ASALIA
prodImage
£417.06
Shipping: Free
NEWE TRADING
prodImage
£417.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel