Intel Core i9 13900KS Boxed

Price History
• Processor
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core i9
• Number of Cores : 24
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Processor Model Number: 13900KS
• CPU Clock Speed: 3.2 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 5.4 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i9 13900KS Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel® Core™ i9-13900KS, 24 (8p+16e) Cores, 32 Threads, 32 MB Cache B0BS6W9JH8
36 MB Smart Cache LGA 1700 Processor cores: 24 64-bit On-board graphics card Intel UHD Graphics 770
prodImage
£477.93
Shipping: Free
Intel Core i9-13900KS 3.20GHz (Raptor Lake) Sockel 1700 - Boxed
BX8071513900KS Brand: Intel Model number: i9-13900KS
prodImage
£1,166.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i9
Processor Model Number:13900KS
Number of Cores :24
CPU Clock Speed:3.2 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:5.4 GHz
Socket:LGA 1700
L2 Cache:32768KB
L3 Cache:36864KB
Max. Consumption:253 W
Boxed (Without Fan):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i9 13900KS Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i5 14400F Boxed
£156.53
Intel Core i5 14400F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£257.57
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i9 14900KF Boxed
£349.95
Intel Core i9 14900KF BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£180.43
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100F Boxed
£92.92
Intel Core i3 12100F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 13700F Tray
£247.58
Intel Core i7 13700F TrayCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£166.86
Intel Core i5 12600K BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Tray
£297.40
Intel Core i7 14700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 14400 Boxed
£168.03
Intel Core i5 14400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£153.93
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core Ultra 9 285 Boxed
£499.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intel Core Ultra 9 285K Tray
£434.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i9 13900 Boxed
£579.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i9 12900KS Boxed
£431.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Xeon Silver 4210 Tray
£422.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i9 14900F Boxed
£443.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Core i9 14900 Boxed
£464.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i9 14900KS Boxed
£550.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Pentium IV 670 3.8GHz
£401.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i9 13900KF Boxed
£438.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i9 13900KS Boxed
prodImage
£477.93
Shipping: Free
CHERKAS
prodImage
£1,166.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel