Intel Core Ultra 9 285K Tray

Price History
• Processor
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core Ultra 9
• Number of Cores : 24
• Socket: 1851
• Processor Model Number: 285K
• CPU Clock Speed: 3.7 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 5.7 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core Ultra 9 285K Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Core Ultra 9 285K processor 36 MB Smart Cache Tray AT8076806419
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£434.06
Shipping: Free
Intel Core Ultra 9 285K Intel Core Ultra 9 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) Tray Intel 285K 64-bit 396810
INTEL CORE ULTRA 9 285K 1851 TRAY
prodImage
£570.41
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Intel CPUs Intel S1851 CORE ULTRA 9 285K TRAY NEW
Intel CPUs Intel S1851 CORE ULTRA 9 285K TRAY NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£759.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core Ultra 9
Processor Model Number:285K
Number of Cores :24
CPU Clock Speed:3.7 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:5.7 GHz
Socket:1851
L2 Cache:40MB
L3 Cache:36MB
Max. Consumption:125 W

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core Ultra 9 285K Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i5 14400F Boxed
£156.53
Intel Core i5 14400F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£257.57
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i9 14900KF Boxed
£349.95
Intel Core i9 14900KF BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£180.43
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100F Boxed
£92.92
Intel Core i3 12100F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 13700F Tray
£247.58
Intel Core i7 13700F TrayCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£166.86
Intel Core i5 12600K BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Tray
£297.40
Intel Core i7 14700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 14400 Boxed
£168.03
Intel Core i5 14400 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£153.93
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i9 13900KF Boxed
£438.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i9 14900F Boxed
£443.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Xeon Silver 4210 Boxed
£398.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Xeon Silver 4210 Tray
£422.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i9 12900KS Boxed
£431.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i9 14900 Boxed
£464.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Pentium IV 670 3.8GHz
£401.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i9 9900K Boxed
£330.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i9 13900KS Boxed
£477.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i7 12700T Tray
£383.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core Ultra 9 285K Tray
prodImage
£434.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£570.41
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£759.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel