Intel Xeon Silver 4210 Tray

Price History
• Intel Xeon Silver 4210 processor with 10 cores / 20 threads
• Cache memory: 13.75 MB
• Compatible socket: LGA3647 socket
• Clock speed: 2.2 GHz, max. turbo clock speed: 3.2 GHz
• Manufacturing process: 14 nm
• Supports Enhanced SpeedStep Technology, Hyper-Threading Technology, Execute Disable Bit, Intel Virtualization Technology, Intel 64 Technology, Intel Trusted Execution Technology, Intel Turbo Boost Technology 2.0, Intel AES New Instructions (AES-NI), Intel Virtualization Technology for Directed I/O (VT-d), Intel VT-x with Extended Page Tables (EPT), Intel TSX-NI, Intel Speed Shift Technology, Intel Advanced Vector Extensions 512 (AVX-512), Mode-based Execute Control (MBE), Intel Volume Management Device (VMD), Intel Deep Learning Boost (DL Boost), Intel Resource Director Technology (RDT), Intel vPro Platform Eligibility
• Tray version
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Xeon Silver 4210 Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Xeon 4210 processor 2.2 GHz 13.75 MB SF-OZGEUNIFORMUK-40809006959
W126171670
prodImage
£422.38
Shipping: Free
Intel Xeon 4210 processor 2.2 GHz 13.75 MB intel-31nb2828234
W126171670
prodImage
£422.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Intel Xeon Silver 4210 processor with 10 cores / 20 threads
Cache memory: 13.75 MB
Compatible socket: LGA3647 socket
Clock speed: 2.2 GHz, max. turbo clock speed: 3.2 GHz
Manufacturing process: 14 nm
Supports Enhanced SpeedStep Technology, Hyper-Threading Technology, Execute Disable Bit, Intel Virtualization Technology, Intel 64 Technology, Intel Trusted Execution Technology, Intel Turbo Boost Technology 2.0, Intel AES New Instructions (AES-NI), Intel Virtualization Technology for Directed I/O (VT-d), Intel VT-x with Extended Page Tables (EPT), Intel TSX-NI, Intel Speed Shift Technology, Intel Advanced Vector Extensions 512 (AVX-512), Mode-based Execute Control (MBE), Intel Volume Management Device (VMD), Intel Deep Learning Boost (DL Boost), Intel Resource Director Technology (RDT), Intel vPro Platform Eligibility
Tray version

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Xeon Silver 4210 Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i5 14400F Boxed
£156.53
Intel Core i5 14400F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£257.57
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i9 14900KF Boxed
£349.95
Intel Core i9 14900KF BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£180.43
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100F Boxed
£92.92
Intel Core i3 12100F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 13700F Tray
£247.58
Intel Core i7 13700F TrayCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£166.86
Intel Core i5 12600K BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Tray
£297.40
Intel Core i7 14700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 14400 Boxed
£168.03
Intel Core i5 14400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£153.93
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i9 12900KS Boxed
£431.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i9 12900 Boxed
£378.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core Ultra 9 285K Tray
£434.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i9 13900KF Boxed
£438.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i7 12700T Tray
£383.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i9 14900F Boxed
£443.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Xeon Silver 4210 Boxed
£398.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Pentium IV 670 3.8GHz
£401.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i9 14900 Boxed
£464.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i9 13900KS Boxed
£477.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Xeon Silver 4210 Tray
Tony's✯Diamond
prodImage
£422.38
Shipping: Free
OZGE UNIFORM_UK_Store
prodImage
£422.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel