Intel Core i7 14700F Tray

Price History
• CPU
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core i7
• Number of Cores : 20
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Processor Model Number: 14700F
• CPU Clock Speed: 2.1 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 5.4 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i7 14700F Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Core i7-14700F processor 33 MB Smart Cache Tray CM8071504820816
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£297.40
Shipping: Free
Intel Core i7-14700F Intel Core i7 LGA 1700 Tray Intel i7-14700F 64-bit 357007
SKTLGA1700 33.00MB CACHE TRAY
prodImage
£340.82
Shipping: Free
Intel Core i7-14700F processor 33 MB Smart Cache Tray CM8071504820816
Intel Core i7-14700F processor 33 MB Smart Cache Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£382.00
Shipping: Free
Intel Core i7-14700F processor 33 MB Smart Cache Tray - LGA1700 CM8071504820816
Intel Core i7-14700F processor 33 MB Smart Cache Tray - LGA1700, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£383.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £382.99 / Unit
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i7
Processor Model Number:14700F
Number of Cores :20
CPU Clock Speed:2.1 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:5.4 GHz
Socket:LGA 1700
L2 Cache:28MB
L3 Cache:33MB
Max. Consumption:219 W

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i7 14700F Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i5 14400F Boxed
£156.53
Intel Core i5 14400F BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£257.57
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i9 14900KF Boxed
£349.95
Intel Core i9 14900KF BoxedCompare 10 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£180.43
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100F Boxed
£92.92
Intel Core i3 12100F BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i7 13700F Tray
£247.58
Intel Core i7 13700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£166.86
Intel Core i5 12600K BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i5 14400 Boxed
£168.03
Intel Core i5 14400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£153.93
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600 Boxed
£281.17
Intel Core i5 12600 BoxedCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i7 14700 Boxed
£294.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Tray
£282.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intel Core i5 12500 Boxed
£291.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i9 12900KF Boxed
£288.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intel Core i7 11700KF Boxed
£255.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i9 9900K Boxed
£330.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i7 12700K Boxed
£276.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Core i9 13900KF Tray
£321.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core Ultra 7 265 Tray
£276.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i7 10700K Boxed
£270.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i7 14700F Tray
prodImage
£297.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£340.82
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£382.00
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£383.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £382.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel