Intel Core i9 9900K Boxed

Price History
• Processor
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core i9
• Socket: 1151-v2
• Processor Model Number: 9900K
• CPU Clock Speed: 3.6 GHz
• L2 Cache: 2048KB
• L3 Cache: 16384KB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i9 9900K Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Core i9-9900K Desktop Processor 8 Cores up to 5.0GHz Unlocked LGA1151 300 Series 95W (BX806849900K)
8 Cores/ 16 Threads Up to 5.0 GHz Unlocked Compatible with Intel 300 Series chipset based motherboards Supports Intel Turbo Boost Technology Supports Intel Optane Memory, no thermal solution included
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
Intel Core i9 9900K - 3.6 GHz - 8-core - 16 threads - 16 MB cache - LGA1151 Socket - Box (without cooler) I9-9900K_1
8 Cores & 16 Threads Processor Base Frequency 3.60 GHz and Max Turbo Frequency 5.00 GHz 5.0 GHz Maximum Turbo Frequency LGA 1151 Socket
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
Intel Core i9-9900K Desktop Processor 8 Cores up to 5.0GHz Unlocked LG
...
prodImage
£480.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i9
Processor Model Number:9900K
CPU Clock Speed:3.6 GHz
Socket:1151-v2
L2 Cache:2048KB
L3 Cache:16384KB
Max. Consumption:95 W

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i9 9900K Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i5 14400F Boxed
£156.53
Intel Core i5 14400F BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£257.57
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i9 14900KF Boxed
£349.95
Intel Core i9 14900KF BoxedCompare 10 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£180.43
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100F Boxed
£92.92
Intel Core i3 12100F BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i7 13700F Tray
£247.58
Intel Core i7 13700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£166.86
Intel Core i5 12600K BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Tray
£297.40
Intel Core i7 14700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 14400 Boxed
£168.03
Intel Core i5 14400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£153.93
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i9 12900K Boxed
£339.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
Intel Core Ultra 7 265 Tray
£276.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i9 12900 Boxed
£378.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i7 14700 Boxed
£294.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i9 12900KF Boxed
£288.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Tray
£282.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intel Core i5 12500 Boxed
£291.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i7 12700K Boxed
£276.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Core i7 12700T Tray
£383.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i7 10700K Boxed
£270.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i9 9900K Boxed
Componix Global Ltd
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
Componix Global Ltd
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£480.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel