Intel Core Ultra 7 265 Tray

Price History
• Socket: 1851
• Intel Core Ultra 7 265 with a base clock frequency of 2.4 GHz
• 20 cores and 20 threads for high multitasking performance
• 30 MB cache memory for fast data processing
• FCLGA1851 socket for easy integration into compatible motherboards
• Maximum turbo clock frequency of 5.3 GHz
• Tray version for OEM applications
• Material: Silicon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core Ultra 7 265 Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Core Ultra 7 265 processor 30 MB Smart Cache Tray AT8076806413
The latest Intel® Core™ Ultra processors (Series 2) enable you to use the most AI experiences across desktop. mobile and edge—making everything you do easier. faster. and better.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£276.09
Shipping: Free
Intel Core Ultra 7 265 Processor 30 Mb Smart Cache, W129022971 (Mb Smart Cache)
W129022971
prodImage
£529.31
£543.30
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Additional features
Intel Core Ultra 7 265 with a base clock frequency of 2.4 GHz
20 cores and 20 threads for high multitasking performance
30 MB cache memory for fast data processing
FCLGA1851 socket for easy integration into compatible motherboards
Maximum turbo clock frequency of 5.3 GHz
Tray version for OEM applications
Material: Silicon
Specifications
Socket:1851

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core Ultra 7 265 Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i5 14400F Boxed
£156.53
Intel Core i5 14400F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£257.57
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i9 14900KF Boxed
£349.95
Intel Core i9 14900KF BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£180.43
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100F Boxed
£92.92
Intel Core i3 12100F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 13700F Tray
£247.58
Intel Core i7 13700F TrayCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£166.86
Intel Core i5 12600K BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Tray
£297.40
Intel Core i7 14700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 14400 Boxed
£168.03
Intel Core i5 14400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£153.93
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i7 12700K Boxed
£276.12
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intel Core i7 12700KF Tray
£224.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i7 10700K Boxed
£270.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Tray
£282.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intel Core i7 13700KF Tray
£268.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i7 14700 Boxed
£294.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intel Core i5 12500 Boxed
£291.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i7 11700KF Boxed
£255.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5-14600KF Tray
£221.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Xeon Silver 4208 Tray
£252.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core Ultra 7 265 Tray
prodImage
£276.09
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£529.31
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel