Intel Core i7 13700KF Boxed

Manufacturer: Intel
from £417.90to £794.374 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Processor
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core i7
• Number of Cores : 16
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Processor Model Number: 13700KF
• CPU Clock Speed: 3.4 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 5.4 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i7 13700KF Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Core i713700KF processor 30 MB Smart Cache Box BX8071513700KF
...
prodImage
£417.90
£459.90
Shipping: £42.00
with shipping: £42.00
Intel® Core™ i7-13700KF Desktop Processor 16 cores (8 P-cores + 8 E-cores) 30M Cache, up to 5.4 GHz
13th Gen Intel Core i7-13700KF desktop processor, without processor graphics. Featuring Intel Turbo Boost Max Technology 3.0, and PCIe 5.0 & 4.0 support DDR5 and DDR4 support unlocked 13th Gen Intel Core i7 desktop processors are optimized for gamers and productivity and help deliver high performance. Discrete graphics required. Thermal solution NOT included in the box. Compatible with Intel 700 Series and Intel 600 Series Chipset based motherboards. 125W Processor Base Power.
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Intel® Core™ i7-13700KF Desktop Processor 16 cores (8 P-cores + 8 E-cores) 30M Cache, up to 5.4 GHz 8H-QI5X-L4OK
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Procesorius CPU|INTEL|Desktop|Core i7|i7-13700KF|Raptor Lake|3400 MHz|Cores 16|30MB|Socket LGA1700|125 Watts|BOX|BX8071513700KFSRMB9 X051-JZN129K-ALB0B
BX8071513700KF Item Weight: 0.09 kg Model Number: BX8071513700KF
prodImage
£794.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i7
Processor Model Number:13700KF
Number of Cores :16
CPU Clock Speed:3.4 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:5.4 GHz
Socket:LGA 1700
L2 Cache:24MB
L3 Cache:30MB
Max. Consumption:253 W
Boxed (Without Fan):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i7 13700KF Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i9 14900KS Boxed
£590.00
Intel Core i9 14900KS BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£177.99
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i7 12700KF BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 9 285 Boxed
£549.99
Intel Core Ultra 9 285 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i5 14600KF BoxedCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
£230.00
Intel Core i5 10600KF BoxedCompare 2 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£269.99
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700F Boxed
£248.20
Intel Core i7 12700F BoxedCompare 12 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£199.95
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700K Boxed
£272.05
Intel Core i7 12700K BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i9 13900KF Boxed
£450.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i9 12900K Boxed
£355.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intel Core i7 9700K Boxed
£445.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i7 13700KF Tray
£347.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i9 9900K Boxed
£335.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i9 14900F Boxed
£503.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£417.90
Shipping: £42.00
Bangbai electronic market
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Bangbai electronic market
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
SELECT ELITE
prodImage
£794.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel