Intel Core i5 13400 Boxed

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel Core i5 13400 Boxed
from £262.42to £332.193 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Processor
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core i5
• Number of Cores : 10
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Processor Model Number: 13400
• CPU Clock Speed: 2.5 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 4.6 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i5 13400 Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
INTEL - Core i5 13400 Processor | 16 Thread, 4.6 GHz, LGA 1700, 20MB Cache – New BX8071513400
INTEL - Core i5 13400 Processor | 16 Thread, 4.6 GHz, LGA 1700, 20MB Cache – New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£262.42
Shipping: Free
Intel Core I5-13400 Retail 1700/10 Core/20Mb/Raptor Lake/Graphics BX8071513400
Intel Core I5-13400 Retail 1700/10 Core/20Mb/Raptor Lake/Graphics BX8071513400, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£264.15
Shipping: Free
INTEL CPU Core i5-13400 Box
BX8071513400
prodImage
£332.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i5
Processor Model Number:13400
Number of Cores :10
CPU Clock Speed:2.5 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:4.6 GHz
Socket:LGA 1700
L2 Cache:9.5MB
L3 Cache:20MB
Max. Consumption:154 W
Boxed (incl. cooler):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i5 13400 Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i7 12700KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i7 12700KF BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£269.99
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i5 14600KF BoxedCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
£230.00
Intel Core i5 10600KF BoxedCompare 2 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700F Boxed
£248.20
Intel Core i7 12700F BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£199.95
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700K Boxed
£272.05
Intel Core i7 12700K BoxedCompare 10 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600KF Boxed
£181.34
Intel Core i5 12600KF BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Boxed
£296.30
Intel Core i7 14700F BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400F Boxed
£139.99
Intel Core i5 12400F BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i9 12900KF Boxed
£260.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intel Core i5 14400 Boxed
£255.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£198.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
Intel Xeon Silver 4208 Tray
£279.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i7 10700K Boxed
£229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Core i7 11700KF Boxed
£255.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 13500 Boxed
£295.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 13400 Boxed
gotraka-com
prodImage
£262.42
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£264.15
Shipping: Free
Your IT Delivered
prodImage
£332.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel