Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed

Price History
• Intel Core i5 10600KF processor with 4.1 GHz clock speed
• 6 cores and 12 threads for high performance
• 12 MB cache for fast data access
• Compatible with LGA1200 socket
• Max turbo clock speed of 4.8 GHz for extra performance
• Compatible with Computers, Tablets & Network > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel® Core™ i5-10600KF Desktop Processor 6 Cores up to 4.8 GHz Unlocked Without Processor Graphics LGA 1200 (Intel® 400 Series chipset) 125W X051-6M8441R-2S
6 Cores / 12 Threads Socket Type LGA 1200 Up to 4.8 GHz Unlocked Compatible with Intel 400 series chipset based motherboards Intel Optane Memory Support
prodImage
£187.59
Shipping: Free
Intel Core I5-10600KF CPU, 1200, 4.1 GHz (4.8 Turbo), 6-Core, 125W, 14nm, 12MB Cache, Overclockable, No Graphics, Comet Lake, HEATSINK/FAN BX8070110600KF
Helping Power The World's Fastest Gaming Desktop Pcs Introducing the all new 10th Generation Intel Core i5 10600KF processor, 10th Gen...
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Intel Core i5 10600KF processor with 4.1 GHz clock speed
6 cores and 12 threads for high performance
12 MB cache for fast data access
Compatible with LGA1200 socket
Max turbo clock speed of 4.8 GHz for extra performance
Compatible with Computers, Tablets & Network > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i5 14400F Boxed
£156.53
Intel Core i5 14400F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£257.57
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i9 14900KF Boxed
£349.95
Intel Core i9 14900KF BoxedCompare 10 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£180.43
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100F Boxed
£91.97
Intel Core i3 12100F BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i7 13700F Tray
£247.58
Intel Core i7 13700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£166.86
Intel Core i5 12600K BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Tray
£292.94
Intel Core i7 14700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 14400 Boxed
£168.03
Intel Core i5 14400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£153.93
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£188.37
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Core i5-11600K Boxed
£188.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i3 13100 Tray
£178.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 10600K Boxed
£183.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 9500 Tray
£187.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core Ultra 5 250K Plus Boxed
£203.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core Ultra 5 250KF Plus Boxed
£169.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Core i5 11600KF Boxed
£175.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i7 12700KF Tray
£230.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i5 14400 Tray
£166.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
SELECT ELITE
prodImage
£187.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel