Intel Core Ultra 5 250KF Plus Boxed

Price History
• Socket: 1851
• Processor family: Intel Core Ultra 5 with 18 cores and 18 threads
• Base frequency of 4.2 GHz, boost frequency up to 5.3 GHz
• 30 MB Smart Cache, 125 W TDP, maximum turbo power 159 W
• Supports DDR5 SDRAM and PCIe Gen 4.0/5.0
• Compatible with Intel Socket 1851, Arrow Lake Refresh architecture
• Supports AI software frameworks like DirectML and OpenVINO
• Dimensions: 45 x 37.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core Ultra 5 250KF Plus Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Core Ultra 5 250KF Plus processor 30 MB Smart Cache Box BX80768250KF
36 Months Service (Bring-in)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£171.67
Shipping: Free
Intel Core Ultra 5 250KF Plus processor 30 MB Smart Cache Box 458000
CPU/Core Ultra 5 250KF Plus 5.3 GHz Box
prodImage
£202.19
Shipping: Free
Intel Core Ultra 5 250KF Plus processor 30 MB Smart Cache Box 465832
BXD CORE ULTRA5 CPU 250KF + FCLGA18W
prodImage
£212.78
Shipping: Free
Procesador Intel Core Ultra 5-250KF Plus 4.2 GHz Socket 1851 BX80768250KF>>Intel
Original brand Three year warranty against manufacturing defects.
prodImage
£214.56
Shipping: Free
Procesador Intel Core Ultra 5-250KF Plus 4.2 GHz Socket 1851 BX80768250KF
prodImage
£214.58
Shipping: Free
Intel Core Ultra 5 250KF Plus processor 30 MB Smart Cache Box BX80768250KF
Intel Core Ultra 5 250KF Plus processor 30 MB Smart Cache Box, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£222.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Processor family: Intel Core Ultra 5 with 18 cores and 18 threads
Base frequency of 4.2 GHz, boost frequency up to 5.3 GHz
30 MB Smart Cache, 125 W TDP, maximum turbo power 159 W
Supports DDR5 SDRAM and PCIe Gen 4.0/5.0
Compatible with Intel Socket 1851, Arrow Lake Refresh architecture
Supports AI software frameworks like DirectML and OpenVINO
Dimensions: 45 x 37.5 mm
Specifications
Socket:1851

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core Ultra 5 250KF Plus Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i5 14400F Boxed
£156.53
Intel Core i5 14400F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£257.57
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i9 14900KF Boxed
£349.95
Intel Core i9 14900KF BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£180.43
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100F Boxed
£92.92
Intel Core i3 12100F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 13700F Tray
£247.58
Intel Core i7 13700F TrayCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£166.86
Intel Core i5 12600K BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Tray
£297.40
Intel Core i7 14700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 14400 Boxed
£168.03
Intel Core i5 14400 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£153.93
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i5 11600KF Boxed
£175.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core Ultra 5 250K Plus Boxed
£193.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i3 13100 Tray
£178.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 10600K Boxed
£183.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Pentium IV 550 3.4GHz Boxed
£133.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Pentium IV 662 3.6GHz
£185.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Core i5 9500 Tray
£187.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i3 14100 Boxed
£157.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
£187.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£188.37
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Core Ultra 5 250KF Plus Boxed
prodImage
£171.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£202.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£212.78
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£214.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel