Intel Core i5 10600K Boxed

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel Core i5 10600K Boxed
from £184.77to £336.582 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Processor
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core i5
• Number of Cores : 6
• Socket: LGA 1200
• Processor Model Number: 10600K
• CPU Clock Speed: 4.1 MHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 4.8 MHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i5 10600K Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel® Core™ i5-10600K Desktop Processor 6 Cores up to 4.8 GHz Unlocked LGA1200 (Intel® 400 Series chipset) 125W B086MHSH2C
10th Gen Intel Core i5-10600K unlocked desktop processor. Unlocked 10th Gen Intel Core desktop processors are optimized for productivity, gaming, and overclocking. Thermal solution NOT included in the box. ONLY compatible with 400 series chipset based motherboard. 125W.
prodImage
£184.77
£190.59
Shipping: £5.82
with shipping: £5.82
CORE I5-10600K 4.10GHZ SP1_B08HM7SJM1
CORE I5-10600K 4.10GHZ
prodImage
£336.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i5
Processor Model Number:10600K
Number of Cores :6
CPU Clock Speed:4.1 MHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:4.8 MHz
Socket:LGA 1200
L2 Cache:1536KB
L3 Cache:12288KB
Instruction Sets:Hyper-Threading, iAMT2, Turbo Technology, VT
Max. Consumption:125 W
Boxed (Without Fan):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i5 10600K Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i9 14900KS Boxed
£590.00
Intel Core i9 14900KS BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£177.99
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i7 12700KF BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 9 285 Boxed
£549.99
Intel Core Ultra 9 285 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i5 14600KF BoxedCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
£230.00
Intel Core i5 10600KF BoxedCompare 2 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£269.99
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700F Boxed
£248.20
Intel Core i7 12700F BoxedCompare 12 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£199.95
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700K Boxed
£272.05
Intel Core i7 12700K BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Pentium IV 662 3.6GHz
£185.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Core i5 14400F Boxed
£182.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intel Core i5-11600K Boxed
£185.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 12600KF Boxed
£181.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Core i5 13400F Boxed
£181.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Core i5 10400 Boxed
£148.66
Compare Prices
10 offers
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£198.78
Compare Prices
12 offers
Intel Core i5 9500 Tray
£188.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 9600K Boxed
£166.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i5 10400F Boxed
£149.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Core i5 10600K Boxed
Amazon US
prodImage
£184.77
Shipping: £5.82
SIERRA PATHWAY
prodImage
£336.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel