Intel Core i5 11600KF Boxed

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel Core i5 11600KF Boxed
from £175.00to £264.382 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Processor
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core i5
• Number of Cores : 6
• Socket: LGA 1200
• Processor Model Number: 11600KF
• CPU Clock Speed: 3.9 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 4.9 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i5 11600KF Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel® Core™ i5-11600KF Desktop Processor 6 Cores up to 4.9 GHz Unlocked LGA1200 (Intel 500 Series & Select 400 Series Chipset) 125W
BX8070811600KF
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Intel Core i5-11600KF Desktop Processor 6 Cores up to 4.9 GHz Unlocked LGA1200 (Intel 500 Series & Select 400 Series Chipset) 125W BX8070811600KF
Intel Core i5-11600KF Desktop Processor 6 Cores up to 4.9 GHz Unlocked LGA1200 (Intel 500 Series & Select 400 Series Chipset) 125W. 11th Gen...
prodImage
£264.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i5
Processor Model Number:11600KF
Number of Cores :6
CPU Clock Speed:3.9 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:4.9 GHz
Socket:LGA 1200
L2 Cache:3072KB
L3 Cache:12288KB
Instruction Sets:AES-NI, AVX, AVX2, EIST, Hyper-Threading, Idle States, Intel 64, SSE4.1, SSE4.2, Thermal Monitoring Technologies, Turbo Technology, VT-d, VT-x
Max. Consumption:125 W
Boxed (Without Fan):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i5 11600KF Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i9 14900KS Boxed
£590.00
Intel Core i9 14900KS BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£177.99
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i7 12700KF BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 9 285 Boxed
£549.99
Intel Core Ultra 9 285 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 11700K Boxed
£448.31
Intel Core i7 11700K BoxedCompare 1 Prices
Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i5 14600KF BoxedCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
£272.81
Intel Core i5 10600KF BoxedCompare 2 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£269.99
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700F Boxed
£248.20
Intel Core i7 12700F BoxedCompare 12 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£199.95
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i5 12600KF Boxed
£179.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Core i5 7500 Boxed
£166.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 13400F Boxed
£181.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Core i5 14400F Boxed
£182.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intel Pentium IV 662 3.6GHz
£185.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Core i5 9600K Boxed
£166.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i5 10600K Boxed
£184.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Pentium IV 550 3.4GHz
£148.74
Compare Prices
15 offers
Intel Core i5-11600K Boxed
£185.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 9500 Tray
£188.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 11600KF Boxed
Componix Global Ltd
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£264.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel