Intel Core i5 14400 Tray

Price History
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Intel Core i5-14400 Processor
• Processor Family: Intel Core i5
• Processor Socket: LGA 1700
• Memory Channels: Dual-Channel
• Maximum Internal Memory Support: 192 GB
• On-Board Graphics Adapter Model: Intel UHD Graphics 730
• Market Segment: Desktop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i5 14400 Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
INTEL OEM INTEL CORE I5 14400 1700 TRAY CM8071504821112
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£141.20
Shipping: Free
Intel Core i5-14400 processor 20 MB Smart Cache Tray 371070
Cpu I5-14400 10 Cores 4.7Ghz Bulk 99Cff9
prodImage
£166.52
Shipping: Free
Intel Oem Intel Core I5 14400 Wraith Cooler Tray 1700/10 Core/1.80Ghz/20Mb/Raptor Lake/65W CM8071504821112
Intel Core I5 14400 Wraith Cooler Tray 1700/10 Core/1.80Ghz/20Mb/Raptor Lake/65W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£176.65
Shipping: Free
Intel S1700 CORE i5 14400 TRAY GEN14
IntelS1700COREi514400TRAYGEN14
prodImage
£260.85
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Intel CPUs Intel S1700 CORE i5 14400 TRAY GEN14 NEW
Intel CPUs Intel S1700 CORE i5 14400 TRAY GEN14 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£277.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Intel Core i5-14400 Processor
Processor Family: Intel Core i5
Processor Socket: LGA 1700
Memory Channels: Dual-Channel
Maximum Internal Memory Support: 192 GB
On-Board Graphics Adapter Model: Intel UHD Graphics 730
Market Segment: Desktop
Processor Package Size: 45 x 37.5 mm
Specifications
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i5 14400 Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i5 14400F Boxed
£156.53
Intel Core i5 14400F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£257.57
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i9 14900KF Boxed
£349.95
Intel Core i9 14900KF BoxedCompare 10 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£180.43
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100F Boxed
£92.92
Intel Core i3 12100F BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i7 13700F Tray
£247.58
Intel Core i7 13700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£166.86
Intel Core i5 12600K BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Tray
£297.40
Intel Core i7 14700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 14400 Boxed
£168.03
Intel Core i5 14400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£153.93
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core Ultra 5 245KF Boxed
£139.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Core i5 9600K Boxed
£146.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 9500 Boxed
£144.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Pentium IV 550 3.4GHz Boxed
£133.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Pentium IV 550 3.4GHz
£148.74
Compare Prices
15 offers
Intel Core i5 10400 Boxed
£149.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i5 10400F Boxed
£149.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i5 12600KF Boxed
£150.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intel Core i5 9400F Boxed
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i5 13400F Boxed
£151.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Core i5 14400 Tray
prodImage
£141.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.52
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£176.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£260.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel