Intel Core i5 9400F Boxed

• Processor
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core i5
• Socket: 1151-v2
• Processor Model Number: 9400F
• L2 Cache: 1536KB
• L3 Cache: 9216KB
• Max. Consumption: 65 W
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cpu|Intel|Core I5|I5-9400F|Coffee Lake|2900 MHz|Cores 6|9Mb|Socket Lga1151|65 Watts|Box|Bx80684I59400Fsrf6M 4E-VUOF-IOCF
Item Package Quantity: 1 Model Number: BX80684I59400FSRF6M Package Weight: 1450 grams Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 36 x 12.5 x 12
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Intel Core i5-9400F 2.9GHz LGA1151 Box PO-EXTO-LPOI
Processors
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Cpu|Intel|Core I5|I5-9400F|Coffee Lake|2900 MHz|Cores 6|9Mb|Socket Lga1151|65 Watts|Box|Bx80684I59400Fsrf6M
Cpu|Intel|Core I5|I5-9400F|Coffee Lake|2900 MHz|Cores 6|9Mb|Socket Lga1151|65 Watts|Box|Bx80684I59400Fsrf6M Cpu|intel|core i5|i5-9400f|coffee...
prodImage
£160.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i5
Processor Model Number:9400F
Socket:1151-v2
L2 Cache:1536KB
L3 Cache:9216KB
Max. Consumption:65 W
Boxed (Without Fan):No

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i5 9400F Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i5 14400F Boxed
£156.53
Intel Core i5 14400F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£257.57
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i9 14900KF Boxed
£349.95
Intel Core i9 14900KF BoxedCompare 9 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£180.43
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100F Boxed
£91.97
Intel Core i3 12100F BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i7 13700F Tray
£247.58
Intel Core i7 13700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£166.86
Intel Core i5 12600K BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Tray
£292.94
Intel Core i7 14700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 14400 Boxed
£168.03
Intel Core i5 14400 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£153.93
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i3 13100F Boxed
£108.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i3-9100F Boxed
£107.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i5 14400F Tray
£132.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core 300 Boxed
£105.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i5 12400F Boxed
£121.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intel Core i3 10100F Boxed
£84.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Pentium IV 530 3.0GHz Boxed
£97.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Pentium IV EE 3.2GHz
£92.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
Intel Core i3 9100 Boxed
£111.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i3 14100F Boxed
£90.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Core i5 9400F Boxed
CUBS Computer Warehouse
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Computech Global LTD
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel