Intel Core 300 Boxed

Price History
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Intel Desktop 300 3.9 GHz Processor
• Dual-Core / 4 Threads, 6 MB Cache
• Intel UHD Graphics 710 Integrated
• FCLGA1700 Socket, 10 nm Manufacturing Process
• Supports 3200 DDR4 / 4800 DDR5 RAM
• 20 PCI Express Gen 5.0 Lanes
• 125 Watt TDP / 46 Watt PBP, Intel RM1 Cooler
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core 300 Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Intel 300 processor 6 MB Smart Cache Box 355139
Intel Processor 300 CPU 1700 Up to 3.9 GHz Dual Core 46W 10nm 6MB Cache Raptor Lake Refresh
prodImage
£105.76
Shipping: Free
Intel 300 processor 6 MB Smart Cache Box BX80715300
Intel 300 processor 6 MB Smart Cache Box, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Intel® Processor 300: 2 Cores (2 P-cores) Up to 3.9 GHz
Intel Processor 300 Intel Processor 300 optimized for entry PC usages. Compatible with Intel 700 Series and Intel 600 Series Chipset based motherboards. 46W Processor Base Power. Intel Laminar RM1 included in the box.
prodImage
£174.24
£188.23
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Additional features
Intel Desktop 300 3.9 GHz Processor
Dual-Core / 4 Threads, 6 MB Cache
Intel UHD Graphics 710 Integrated
FCLGA1700 Socket, 10 nm Manufacturing Process
Supports 3200 DDR4 / 4800 DDR5 RAM
20 PCI Express Gen 5.0 Lanes
125 Watt TDP / 46 Watt PBP, Intel RM1 Cooler
Compatible with Z790 / B760 Chipset, BIOS Update Required for Z690 / B660
Specifications
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core 300 Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i5 14400F Boxed
£156.53
Intel Core i5 14400F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£257.57
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i9 14900KF Boxed
£349.95
Intel Core i9 14900KF BoxedCompare 10 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£180.43
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100F Boxed
£92.92
Intel Core i3 12100F BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i7 13700F Tray
£247.58
Intel Core i7 13700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£166.86
Intel Core i5 12600K BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Tray
£297.40
Intel Core i7 14700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 14400 Boxed
£168.03
Intel Core i5 14400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£153.93
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i3-9100F Boxed
£107.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i3 13100F Boxed
£108.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 9400F Boxed
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i3 9100 Boxed
£111.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i5 12400F Boxed
£121.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intel Pentium IV 530 3.0GHz Boxed
£97.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Pentium IV EE 3.2GHz
£92.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
Intel Core i3 14100F Boxed
£90.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Core i3 10100F Boxed
£84.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i5 14400F Tray
£127.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core 300 Boxed
prodImage
£105.76
Shipping: Free
g2digital
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
ADI Global Store UK
prodImage
£174.24
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel