Intel Core i3 10100F Boxed

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel Core i3 10100F Boxed
from £84.48to £159.003 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Processor
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core i3
• Number of Cores : 4
• Socket: LGA 1200
• Processor Model Number: 10100F
• CPU Clock Speed: 3.6 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 4.3 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i3 10100F Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Core i3-10100F processor 3.6 GHz 6 MB Smart Cache Box
Intel Core i3-10100F Processor (6MB Cache, up to 4.3 GHz)
prodImage
£84.48
Shipping: Free
Intel CPU BX8070110100F Core i3-10100F / 3.6GHz / 6MB LGA1200 4C / 8T B08LKJPR5X
10th Generation Intel Core i3 Processor 4 Cores; 8 Threads 4.30 GHz Max Turbo Frequency, 3.60 GHz Processor Base Frequency 6 MB Intel Smart Cache
prodImage
£86.28
£104.99
Shipping: £18.71
with shipping: £18.71
Intel® Core™ i3-10100F Desktop Processor 4 Cores up to 4.3 GHz Without Processor Graphics LGA1200 (Intel® 400 Series chipset) 65W
10th Gen Intel Core i3-10100F desktop processor without processor graphics, optimized for everyday computing. Thermal solution included in the box. ONLY compatible with 400 series chipset based motherboard. 65W.
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i3
Processor Model Number:10100F
Number of Cores :4
CPU Clock Speed:3.6 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:4.3 GHz
Socket:LGA 1200
L2 Cache:1024KB
L3 Cache:61440KB
Instruction Sets:AES-NI, AVX, AVX2, EIST, Hyper-Threading, Idle States, Intel 64, SSE4.1, SSE4.2, Thermal Monitoring Technologies, Turbo Technology, VT-d, VT-x, XD bit
Max. Consumption:65 W
Boxed (incl. cooler):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i3 10100F Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i9 14900KS Boxed
£590.00
Intel Core i9 14900KS BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£177.99
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i7 12700KF BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 9 285 Boxed
£549.99
Intel Core Ultra 9 285 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i5 14600KF BoxedCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
£230.00
Intel Core i5 10600KF BoxedCompare 2 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£269.99
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700F Boxed
£248.20
Intel Core i7 12700F BoxedCompare 12 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£199.95
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700K Boxed
£272.05
Intel Core i7 12700K BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i3 12100F Boxed
£82.16
Compare Prices
14 offers
Intel Core i3 10105F Tray
£91.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Pentium Gold G5400T Tray
£74.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i3 14100F Boxed
£98.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Pentium IV 530 3.0GHz Boxed
£99.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Celeron 2000 Boxed
£64.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Celeron G6900 Boxed
£64.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i3 10100F Boxed
prodImage
£84.48
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£86.28
Shipping: £18.71
Bangbai electronic market
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel