Intel Celeron D320 (2.4GHz) S478 Boxed

Price History
• Wood construction screw BMax made of electro-galvanized steel
• Screw diameter 10 mm, screw length 320 mm
• Panel head for better clamping pressure
• Notched tip for quick grip into wood
• Reduced screwing torque due to shank cutter
• Packing unit: 50 pieces per box
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intel Celeron D320 (2.4GHz) S478 Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lindt Master Chocolatier Collection Assorted Milk Dark Chocolates Large Box 320g Gift Present Sharing Box Birthday Celebrations Congratulations
Passion for chocolate at every step A gourmet selection Lindt has been creating some of the world's finest chocolates since 1845 This special...
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
KISUFU 24V Solar LED Strip Lights Outdoor, 320 LEDs/m IP67 Waterproof Solar Powered Flexible Neon Tape Lights with 7200mah Solar Cell Box Controller
KISUFU 24V Solar LED Strip Lights Outdoor, 320 LEDs/m IP67 Waterproof Solar Powered Flexible Neon Tape Lights with 7200mah Solar Cell Box Controller...
prodImage
£73.51
£77.50
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Wood construction screw BMax made of electro-galvanized steel
Screw diameter 10 mm, screw length 320 mm
Panel head for better clamping pressure
Notched tip for quick grip into wood
Reduced screwing torque due to shank cutter
Packing unit: 50 pieces per box

Price History

1M
Intel Celeron D320 (2.4GHz) S478 Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i5 14400F Boxed
£156.53
Intel Core i5 14400F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£257.57
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i9 14900KF Boxed
£349.95
Intel Core i9 14900KF BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£180.43
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100F Boxed
£92.92
Intel Core i3 12100F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 13700F Tray
£247.58
Intel Core i7 13700F TrayCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£166.86
Intel Core i5 12600K BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Tray
£297.40
Intel Core i7 14700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 14400 Boxed
£168.03
Intel Core i5 14400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£153.93
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Pentium IV 561 3.6GHz
£61.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i3 14100F Tray
£71.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Celeron G6900 Boxed
£74.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Celeron 2800 Boxed
£58.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Intel Pentium Gold G5400T Tray
£74.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i3 10100 Boxed
£77.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intel Celeron 2200 Boxed
£51.70
Compare Prices
12 offers
Intel Celeron D320 (2.4GHz) S478 Boxed
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.51
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel