Intel Core i3 10100 Boxed

Manufacturer: Intel
from £89.95to £199.604 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core i3
• Socket: LGA 1200
• Intel Core i3 10100 processor with 3.6 GHz clock speed
• Quad-core processor with 8 threads
• 6 MB cache memory
• Integrated graphics: Intel UHD Graphics 630
• Compatible with LGA1200 socket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i3 10100 Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Core i3-10100 Desktop Processor BX8070110100
Intel Core i3-10100 Desktop Processor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Intel Core I3-10100 Cpu 1200 3.6 Ghz 4.3 Turbo Quad Core 65W 14Nm 6Mb Cache BX8070110100
Helping Power The World's Fastest Gaming Desktop PCs Introducing the all new 10th Generation Intel Core i3 10100 processor, 10th Gen Intel®...
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Intel Core i3-10100 Desktop Processor 4 Cores up to 4.3 GHz LGA1200 (Intel 400 Series Chipset) 65W, Model Number: BX8070110100 B086MMRW87
4 Cores / 8 Threads Socket Type LGA 1200 Up to 4.3 GHz Compatible with Intel 400 series chipset based motherboards Intel Optane Memory Support.Cooler Included
prodImage
£153.41
£160.11
Shipping: £6.70
with shipping: £6.70
Intel® Core™ i3-10100 Desktop Processor 4 Cores up to 4.3 GHz LGA1200 (Intel® 400 Series chipset) 65W
10th Gen Intel Core i3-10100 desktop processor optimized for everyday computing. Thermal solution included in the box. ONLY compatible with 400 series chipset based motherboard. 65W.
prodImage
£199.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Intel Core i3 10100 processor with 3.6 GHz clock speed
Quad-core processor with 8 threads
6 MB cache memory
Integrated graphics: Intel UHD Graphics 630
Compatible with LGA1200 socket
Max turbo clock speed: 4.3 GHz
Supports Intel Turbo Boost Max Technology 3.0 and Intel Optane Memory
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i3
Socket:LGA 1200

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i3 10100 Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i9 14900KS Boxed
£590.00
Intel Core i9 14900KS BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£177.99
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i7 12700KF BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 9 285 Boxed
£549.99
Intel Core Ultra 9 285 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i5 14600KF BoxedCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
£230.00
Intel Core i5 10600KF BoxedCompare 2 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£269.99
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700F Boxed
£248.20
Intel Core i7 12700F BoxedCompare 12 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£199.95
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700K Boxed
£272.05
Intel Core i7 12700K BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i3 10105F Tray
£91.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i3 12100F Boxed
£82.16
Compare Prices
14 offers
Intel Core i5 9400F Boxed
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i3 14100F Boxed
£98.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Pentium IV 530 3.0GHz Boxed
£99.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i3 10100F Boxed
£84.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Pentium Gold G5400T Tray
£74.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i3-9100F Boxed
£107.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Pentium IV EE 3.2GHz
£107.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
stocsuk
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£153.41
Shipping: £6.70
Seahaven Store
prodImage
£199.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel