Intel Core i3 14100F Tray

Price History
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Intel Core i3-14100F Processor
• Processor Socket: LGA 1700
• Memory Types: DDR4 SDRAM, DDR5 SDRAM
• Maximum Internal Memory: 192 GB
• Supported Instruction Sets: AVX 2.0, SSE4.1, SSE4.2
• PCI Express Slot Versions: 4.0, 5.0
• Intel Hyper-Threading Technology Supported
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i3 14100F Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Core i3-14100F processor 12 MB Smart Cache Tray CM8071505092207
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£71.10
Shipping: Free
Intel Core i3-14100F processor 12 MB Smart Cache Tray CM8071505092207
Intel Core i3-14100F processor 12 MB Smart Cache Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Intel CPUs Intel S1700 CORE i3 14100F TRAY GEN14 NEW 22115
Intel CPUs Intel S1700 CORE i3 14100F TRAY GEN14 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£159.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Intel Core i3-14100F Processor
Processor Socket: LGA 1700
Memory Types: DDR4 SDRAM, DDR5 SDRAM
Maximum Internal Memory: 192 GB
Supported Instruction Sets: AVX 2.0, SSE4.1, SSE4.2
PCI Express Slot Versions: 4.0, 5.0
Intel Hyper-Threading Technology Supported
Dimensions: 45 x 37.5 mm
Specifications
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i3 14100F Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i5 14400F Boxed
£156.53
Intel Core i5 14400F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£257.57
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i9 14900KF Boxed
£349.95
Intel Core i9 14900KF BoxedCompare 9 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£180.43
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100F Boxed
£91.97
Intel Core i3 12100F BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i7 13700F Tray
£247.58
Intel Core i7 13700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£166.86
Intel Core i5 12600K BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Tray
£292.94
Intel Core i7 14700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 14400 Boxed
£168.03
Intel Core i5 14400 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£153.93
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Pentium Gold G5400T Tray
£74.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i3 10100 Boxed
£77.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Celeron D320 (2.4GHz) S478 Boxed
£66.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Pentium IV 561 3.6GHz
£61.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Celeron 2800 Boxed
£58.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Intel Celeron G6900 Boxed
£75.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i3 10100F Boxed
£84.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i3 14100F Tray
prodImage
£71.10
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£159.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel