Intel Pentium Gold G5400T Tray

Price History
• CPU
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Pentium
• Socket: 1151
• Processor Model Number: G5400T
• Boxed (incl. cooler): No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Pentium Gold G5400T Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Pentium G5400T 3.1GHz LGA1151 Tray CPU B07BZJZPTN
Dual Core 3.10 GHz Processor Base Frequency with Hyperthreading (4 Threads Total) Integrated Intel UHD Graphics 610 GPU (64 GB Max Video Memory) with DirectX 12 Support Supports DDR4-2400 Memory (64 GB Max) - ECC Memory Supported 35 Watt TDP with 25 Watt TDP-Down Mode for Energy Efficient Computing Fits H4 LGA-1151 Socket Type.Supports Chipsets: B360, H370, H310, Q370 & Z370.CPU only.
prodImage
£74.93
£80.32
Shipping: £5.39
with shipping: £5.39
Intel Pent Gold G5400T prcsr Tray CM8068403360212
g5400TprcsrTray
prodImage
£94.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Pentium
Processor Model Number:G5400T
Socket:1151
Boxed (incl. cooler):No

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Pentium Gold G5400T Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i7 14700K Boxed
£313.22
Intel Core i7 14700K BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i5 14400F Boxed
£152.24
Intel Core i5 14400F BoxedCompare 10 Prices
Intel Core i9 14900KF Boxed
£349.95
Intel Core i9 14900KF BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100F Boxed
£91.97
Intel Core i3 12100F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 13700F Tray
£247.58
Intel Core i7 13700F TrayCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£166.86
Intel Core i5 12600K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Tray
£297.40
Intel Core i7 14700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 14400 Boxed
£168.49
Intel Core i5 14400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£153.93
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£180.43
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Celeron G6900 Boxed
£75.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i3 10100 Boxed
£77.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intel Pentium IV EE 3.2GHz
£92.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
Intel Core i3 14100F Tray
£71.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Celeron D320 (2.4GHz) S478 Boxed
£66.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Celeron 2800 Boxed
£58.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Intel Core i3 10100F Boxed
£84.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i3 14100F Boxed
£90.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Pentium IV 561 3.6GHz
£61.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i3 7100 Boxed
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Pentium Gold G5400T Tray
Amazon US
prodImage
£74.93
Shipping: £5.39
prodImage
£94.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel