Intel Core i3 7100 Boxed

Price History
• Processor
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core i3
• Socket: 1151
• Processor Model Number: 7100
• CPU Clock Speed: 3.9 GHz
• L2 Cache: 256KB
• L3 Cache: 3072KB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intel Core i3 7100 Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel BX80677I37100 51 W 3.9 GHz, 2-Core i3 7100 Processor - Multi-Colour UK-XWXFTA1714BDDEDD
Intel Virtualization Technology, Execute Disable Bit capability, Intel Identity Protection Technology Hyper-Threading Technology, Speed Step Technology, Thermal Monitoring Technology 3.9 GHz processor speed Thermal design power: 51 W
prodImage
£93.57
Shipping: Free
Intel Core i3-7100 7th Gen Core Desktop Processor 3M Cache 3.90 GHz (BX80677I37100) Numero di modello: BX80677I37100
IntelCorei3-71007thGenCoreDesktopProcessor3MCache3.90GHz(BX80677I37100)
prodImage
£135.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i3
Processor Model Number:7100
CPU Clock Speed:3.9 GHz
Socket:1151
L2 Cache:256KB
L3 Cache:3072KB
Instruction Sets:AVX2, Enhanced SpeedStepping Technology, Hyper-Threading, Idle States, Intel 64, OPM, SSE4.1, SSE4.2, Thermal Monitoring Technologies, VT-d, VT-x
Max. Consumption:35 W
Boxed (incl. cooler):Yes

Price History

1M
Intel Core i3 7100 Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i5 14400F Boxed
£156.53
Intel Core i5 14400F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£257.57
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i9 14900KF Boxed
£349.95
Intel Core i9 14900KF BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£180.43
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100F Boxed
£92.92
Intel Core i3 12100F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 13700F Tray
£247.58
Intel Core i7 13700F TrayCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£166.86
Intel Core i5 12600K BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Tray
£297.40
Intel Core i7 14700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 14400 Boxed
£168.03
Intel Core i5 14400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£153.93
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Pentium IV EE 3.2GHz
£92.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
Intel Core i3 6100 Boxed
£92.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core 300 Boxed
£105.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Pentium IV 530 3.0GHz Boxed
£97.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i3 10100F Boxed
£84.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i3-9100F Boxed
£107.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i3 13100F Boxed
£108.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i3 14100F Boxed
£90.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Core i3 10100 Boxed
£77.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intel Core i5 9400F Boxed
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i3 7100 Boxed
CHERKAS
prodImage
£93.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel