Intel Core i3 13100F Boxed

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel Core i3 13100F Boxed
from £121.65to £167.652 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Intel Core i3 processor of the 13th generation (Raptor Lake)
• 4 CPU cores and 8 threads for multitasking
• Boxed version with a power consumption of 60 watts
• Supports up to 192 GB DDR4 SDRAM and DDR5 SDRAM
• Intel AES New Instructions for fast and secure encryption
• Intel Hyper-Threading Technology for parallel processing
• Compatible with Intel VT-x and Extended Page Tables for virtualization
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intel Core i3 13100F Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Core i3 13100F CPU/Processor 212-0343
13th Gen Intel Core i3-13100F desktop processors, without processor graphics. Featuring PCIe 5.0 & 4.0 support, DDR5 and DDR4 support 13th Gen Intel Core i3 desktop processors are optimized for productivity. Discrete graphics required. Compatible with Intel 700 Series and Intel 600 Series Chipset based motherboards 58W Processor Base Power.
prodImage
£121.65
Shipping: Free
Intel® Core™ 13. Generation i3-13100F Desktop Prozessor (4 Core (4 P-Core), 12 M BX8071513100F
Intel® Core™ 13. Generation i3-13100F Desktop Prozessor (4 Core (4 P-Core), 12 M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£167.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Intel Core i3 processor of the 13th generation (Raptor Lake)
4 CPU cores and 8 threads for multitasking
Boxed version with a power consumption of 60 watts
Supports up to 192 GB DDR4 SDRAM and DDR5 SDRAM
Intel AES New Instructions for fast and secure encryption
Intel Hyper-Threading Technology for parallel processing
Compatible with Intel VT-x and Extended Page Tables for virtualization
Specifications
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M
Intel Core i3 13100F Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i7 12700KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i7 12700KF BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£269.99
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i5 14600KF BoxedCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
£230.00
Intel Core i5 10600KF BoxedCompare 2 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700F Boxed
£248.20
Intel Core i7 12700F BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£199.95
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700K Boxed
£272.05
Intel Core i7 12700K BoxedCompare 10 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600KF Boxed
£181.34
Intel Core i5 12600KF BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Boxed
£296.30
Intel Core i7 14700F BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400F Boxed
£139.99
Intel Core i5 12400F BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i3 6100 Boxed
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 9500 Boxed
£130.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i3-9100F Boxed
£107.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i5 9400F Boxed
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Pentium IV EE 3.2GHz
£107.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core Ultra 5 245KF Boxed
£139.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Intel Pentium IV 530 3.0GHz Boxed
£99.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Pentium IV 550 3.4GHz
£148.74
Compare Prices
15 offers
Intel Core i3 14100F Boxed
£98.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Core i5 10400 Boxed
£148.66
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel