Intel Core i5 14400F Tray

Price History
• Processor
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core i5
• Number of Cores : 10
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Processor Model Number: 14400F
• CPU Clock Speed: 2.5 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 4.7 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i5 14400F Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Core i5-14400F processor 20 MB Smart Cache Tray CM8071504821113
36 Months Service (Bring-in)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£132.85
Shipping: Free
OEM Tray Intel Core i5-14400F Intel Core i5 LGA 1700 Intel i5-14400F 64-bit Intel Core i5 (14th gen) 380905
SKTLGA1700 20.00MB CACHE TRAY OEM
prodImage
£157.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i5
Processor Model Number:14400F
Number of Cores :10
CPU Clock Speed:2.5 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:4.7 GHz
Socket:LGA 1700
L2 Cache:9.5MB
L3 Cache:20MB
Max. Consumption:148 W

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i5 14400F Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i5 14400F Boxed
£156.53
Intel Core i5 14400F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£257.57
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i9 14900KF Boxed
£349.95
Intel Core i9 14900KF BoxedCompare 9 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£180.43
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100F Boxed
£91.97
Intel Core i3 12100F BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i7 13700F Tray
£247.58
Intel Core i7 13700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£166.86
Intel Core i5 12600K BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Tray
£292.94
Intel Core i7 14700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 14400 Boxed
£168.03
Intel Core i5 14400 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£153.93
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core Ultra 5 245KF Boxed
£139.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Core i5 12400F Boxed
£121.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intel Core i3 9100 Boxed
£111.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i5 9500 Boxed
£144.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i5 9600K Boxed
£146.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i3 13100F Boxed
£108.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 10400 Boxed
£149.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i5 10400F Boxed
£149.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i3-9100F Boxed
£107.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i5 12600KF Boxed
£150.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intel Core i5 14400F Tray
prodImage
£132.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel