Intel Core i3-9100F Boxed

Price History
• Processor
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core i3
• Number of Cores : 4
• Socket: 1151-v2
• Processor Model Number: 9100F
• CPU Clock Speed: 3.6 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 4.2 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i3-9100F Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
INTEL Micro Core I3-9100F 3.60/4.20GHz LGA1151 9th Gen C/Fan Box D2-Z8ML-HSTE
Highest Quality Product Made from durable materials Product created with state-of-the-art technology Micro Intel Core i3-9100F 3.60/4.20GHz LGA1151 9th Gen w/ Fan Box
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
Intel Pentium i3-9100F SRF7W, 3.60GHz BX80684I39100F
4 Cores & 4 Threads 3.6 GHz Clock Speed 4.2 GHz Maximum Turbo Frequency LGA 1151 Socket
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
INTEL - Core i3 - 9100F Processor | 4 Thread, 3.6 GHz, LGA 1151, 6MB Cache – New BX80684I39100F
INTEL - Core i3 - 9100F Processor | 4 Thread, 3.6 GHz, LGA 1151, 6MB Cache – New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£133.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i3
Processor Model Number:9100F
Number of Cores :4
CPU Clock Speed:3.6 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:4.2 GHz
Socket:1151-v2
L2 Cache:1024KB
L3 Cache:6144KB
Max. Consumption:65 W
Boxed (incl. cooler):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i3-9100F Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i5 14400F Boxed
£156.53
Intel Core i5 14400F BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£257.57
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i9 14900KF Boxed
£349.95
Intel Core i9 14900KF BoxedCompare 10 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£180.43
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100F Boxed
£91.97
Intel Core i3 12100F BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i7 13700F Tray
£247.58
Intel Core i7 13700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£166.86
Intel Core i5 12600K BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Tray
£292.94
Intel Core i7 14700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 14400 Boxed
£168.03
Intel Core i5 14400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£153.93
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core 300 Boxed
£105.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i3 13100F Boxed
£108.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Pentium IV EE 3.2GHz
£92.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
Intel Core i5 9400F Boxed
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i3 9100 Boxed
£111.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Pentium IV 530 3.0GHz Boxed
£97.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i5 12400F Boxed
£121.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intel Pentium IV 550 3.4GHz Boxed
£133.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i3 14100F Boxed
£90.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Core i3 10100F Boxed
£84.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i3-9100F Boxed
Bangbai electronic market
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
Tannas LTD
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
gotraka-com
prodImage
£133.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel