Intel Core i3 6100 Boxed

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel Core i3 6100 Boxed
from £119.99to £191.552 offersManufacturer: Intel
• CPU
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core i3
• Socket: 1151
• Processor Model Number: 6100
• L2 Cache: 512KB
• L3 Cache: 4096KB
• Instruction Sets: AES-NI, AVX, Enhanced SpeedStepping Technology, Execute Disable Bit, Hyper-Threading, Intel 64, SSE4.1, SSE4.2, Thermal Monitoring Technologies, VT-d, VT-x
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intel Core i3 6100 Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel BX80662I36100 Intel Core i3 6100 Skylake Dual-Core 3.7 GHz Processor B015VPX2EO
Ultra HD Graphics hassle-free security with facial recognition and True Key Technology Stunning visual experiences
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Intel 3.70 GHz Core i3-6100 3M Cache Processor BX80662I36100
BoxedIntelcorei3-6100Processor(3Mcache370gHz)Fc-LgA14c
prodImage
£191.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i3
Processor Model Number:6100
Socket:1151
L2 Cache:512KB
L3 Cache:4096KB
Instruction Sets:AES-NI, AVX, Enhanced SpeedStepping Technology, Execute Disable Bit, Hyper-Threading, Intel 64, SSE4.1, SSE4.2, Thermal Monitoring Technologies, VT-d, VT-x
Max. Consumption:51 W
Boxed (incl. cooler):Yes

Price History

1M
Intel Core i3 6100 Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i9 14900KS Boxed
£590.00
Intel Core i9 14900KS BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£177.99
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i7 12700KF BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 9 285 Boxed
£549.99
Intel Core Ultra 9 285 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i5 14600KF BoxedCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
£230.00
Intel Core i5 10600KF BoxedCompare 2 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£269.99
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700F Boxed
£248.20
Intel Core i7 12700F BoxedCompare 12 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£199.95
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700K Boxed
£272.05
Intel Core i7 12700K BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i5 9400F Boxed
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 9500 Boxed
£130.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Pentium IV 530 3.0GHz Boxed
£99.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Pentium IV EE 3.2GHz
£107.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i3-9100F Boxed
£107.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core Ultra 5 245KF Boxed
£139.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Intel Core i5 12400F Boxed
£139.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Intel Core i3 14100F Boxed
£98.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Core i3 10105F Tray
£91.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 10400 Boxed
£148.66
Compare Prices
10 offers
Intel Core i3 6100 Boxed
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£191.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel