Intel Core i5-14600KF Tray

Manufacturer: Intel
from £242.05to £247.152 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Intel Core i5-14600KF Tray Version
• Processor Type: Intel Core i5 i5-14600KF (14th Generation)
• Number of Cores: 14 cores / 20 threads
• Cache Memory: 24 MB
• Compatible Socket: FCLGA1700 Socket
• Clock Speed: 3.5 GHz (P-core) / 2.6 GHz (E-core)
• Max. Turbo Clock Speed: 5.3 GHz (P-core) / 4 GHz (E-core)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intel Core i5-14600KF Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
INTEL OEM INTEL CORE I5-14600KF 1700 TRAY CM8071504821014
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£242.05
Shipping: Free
Intel Core I5-14600Kf Tray - 1700/14 Core/5.30Ghz/24Mb/Raptor Lake/125W CM8071504821014
Intel Core I5-14600Kf Tray - 1700/14 Core/5.30Ghz/24Mb/Raptor Lake/125W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£247.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Intel Core i5-14600KF Tray Version
Processor Type: Intel Core i5 i5-14600KF (14th Generation)
Number of Cores: 14 cores / 20 threads
Cache Memory: 24 MB
Compatible Socket: FCLGA1700 Socket
Clock Speed: 3.5 GHz (P-core) / 2.6 GHz (E-core)
Max. Turbo Clock Speed: 5.3 GHz (P-core) / 4 GHz (E-core)
Specifications
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M
Intel Core i5-14600KF Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i7 12700KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i7 12700KF BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£269.99
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i5 14600KF BoxedCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
£230.00
Intel Core i5 10600KF BoxedCompare 2 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700F Boxed
£248.20
Intel Core i7 12700F BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£199.95
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700K Boxed
£272.05
Intel Core i7 12700K BoxedCompare 10 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600KF Boxed
£181.34
Intel Core i5 12600KF BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Boxed
£296.30
Intel Core i7 14700F BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400F Boxed
£139.99
Intel Core i5 12400F BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i7 10700K Boxed
£229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Core i7 11700KF Boxed
£255.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i9 12900KF Boxed
£260.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intel Core i5 13500 Boxed
£295.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 13400 Boxed
£262.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i5 14400 Boxed
£255.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Xeon Silver 4208 Tray
£279.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£198.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
Intel Core i5 9500 Tray
£188.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5-11600K Boxed
£185.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£242.05
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£247.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel