Intel Core i7 9700F Boxed

Manufacturer: Intel
from £299.00to £364.662 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Processor
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core i7
• Number of Cores : 8
• Socket: 1151-v2
• Processor Model Number: 9700F
• CPU Clock Speed: 3 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 4.7 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intel Core i7 9700F Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel® Core™ i7-9700F Processor 12M Cache, up to 4.70 GHz Q1-IPNC-0ENN
8 Cores & 8 Threads 3.0 GHz Clock Speed 4.7 GHz Maximum Turbo Frequency LGA 1151 Socket
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Intel Core i7-9700F Desktop Processor 8 Core Up to 4.7 GHz without Processor Graphics LGA1151 300 Series 65W | BX80684I79700F
Intel Core i7-9700F Desktop Processor 8 Core Up to 4.7 GHz without Processor Graphics LGA1151 300 Series 65W | BX80684I79700F Intel Core i7-9700F...
prodImage
£364.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i7
Processor Model Number:9700F
Number of Cores :8
CPU Clock Speed:3 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:4.7 GHz
Socket:1151-v2
L2 Cache:2048KB
L3 Cache:12288KB
Max. Consumption:65 W
Boxed (Without Fan):Yes

Price History

1M
Intel Core i7 9700F Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i9 14900KS Boxed
£590.00
Intel Core i9 14900KS BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£177.99
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i7 12700KF BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 9 285 Boxed
£549.99
Intel Core Ultra 9 285 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 11700K Boxed
£448.31
Intel Core i7 11700K BoxedCompare 1 Prices
Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i5 14600KF BoxedCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
£272.81
Intel Core i5 10600KF BoxedCompare 2 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£269.99
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700F Boxed
£248.20
Intel Core i7 12700F BoxedCompare 12 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£199.95
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i7 12700K Boxed
£272.05
Compare Prices
11 offers
Intel Core i9 9900K Boxed
£335.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i5 13400 Boxed
£262.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i9 12900KF Boxed
£260.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Intel Core i7 14700F Boxed
£296.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Core i7 11700KF Boxed
£255.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i7 13700KF Tray
£347.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 13500 Boxed
£295.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Xeon Silver 4208 Tray
£279.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i9 12900K Boxed
£355.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bangbai electronic market
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£364.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel