Intel Core i5 14600K Tray

Price History
• Processor
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core i5
• Number of Cores : 14
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Processor Model Number: 14600K
• CPU Clock Speed: 3.5 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 5.3 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i5 14600K Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Core i5-14600K processor 24 MB Smart Cache Tray CM8071504821015
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£205.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i5
Processor Model Number:14600K
Number of Cores :14
CPU Clock Speed:3.5 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:5.3 GHz
Socket:LGA 1700
L2 Cache:20MB
L3 Cache:24MB
Max. Consumption:181 W

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i5 14600K Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i5 14400F Boxed
£156.53
Intel Core i5 14400F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£257.57
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i9 14900KF Boxed
£349.95
Intel Core i9 14900KF BoxedCompare 9 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£180.43
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100F Boxed
£91.97
Intel Core i3 12100F BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i7 13700F Tray
£247.58
Intel Core i7 13700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£166.86
Intel Core i5 12600K BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Tray
£292.94
Intel Core i7 14700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 14400 Boxed
£168.03
Intel Core i5 14400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£153.93
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i5 13400 Boxed
£211.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i5 13600K Tray
£201.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i5-11600K Boxed
£188.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£188.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Pentium IV 662 3.6GHz
£185.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
£187.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 9500 Tray
£187.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i5-14600KF Tray
£221.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 10600K Boxed
£183.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core Ultra 5 250KF Plus Boxed
£169.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Core i5 14600K Tray
prodImage
£205.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel