iiyama ProLite XUB3493WQSU-B6

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite XUB3493WQSU-B6
from £300.11to £331.996 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 34 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 31 kWh/1000h
• MPN: XUB3493WQSU-B6
• EPREL: 2,301,332
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 40 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB3493WQSU-B6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama ProLite XUB3493WQSU-B6 computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440
With a 21:9 UWQHD resolution. the ProLite XUB3493WQSU provides an extended desktop space ideal for working with multiple applications side by side. The IPS panel ensures accurate colour reproduction and wide viewing angles. suitable for both detailed work and media consumption. Equipped with Picture-in-Picture (PiP) and Picture-by-Picture (PbP) functionalities. the monitor allows you to display content from two different sources simultaneously. This is especially useful for professionals who need to monitor multiple systems or compare data across devices without the need for a second screen. The 150 mm height-adjustable stand helps you maintain an ergonomic posture. while flicker-free technology and a blue light reducer contribute to reduced eye fatigue. The XUB3493WQSU offers a practical and flexible solution for users who value efficiency. clarity. and comfort.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£300.11
Shipping: Free
Iiyama Prolite XUB3493WQSU-B6. Display Diagonal: 86.4 Cm 34" Display Resolution:
Iiyama Prolite XUB3493WQSU-B6. Display Diagonal: 86.4 Cm 34" Display Resolution:, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£315.15
Shipping: Free
iiyama Prolite XUB3493WQSU-B6 34 Inch IPS LED Monitor UWQHD HDMI DP USB 3.2 USB-C 7.5W Adaptive Sync Pip PBP Height Adjustment Black B0FCYP2W1X
The 34" (86.7 cm) Ultra Wide Monitor with IPS panel technology offers UWQHD resolution in 21:9 format. Ideal for working with multiple applications side by side thanks to the extended desktop surface The IPS panel ensures accurate colours and wide viewing angles, perfect for detailed work and entertainment. The monitor delivers brilliant image quality and a pleasant viewing experience from different perspectives Picture-in-Picture (PiP) and Picture-by-Picture (PbP) allow you to view content from two sources simultaneously. This allows you to monitor multiple systems or compare data between devices without a second screen The height adjustable stand offers 150mm adjustment height to adjust the screen position. This allows the monitor to be used ergonomically and comfortably - for more comfort in the workplace or at home FlickerFree technology and blue light reduction help protect the eyes and reduce fatigue. The XUB3493WQSU stands for efficiency, clear display and comfortable working over long periods of time
prodImage
£315.79
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
iiyama ProLite XUB3493WQSU-B6 computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels
iiyama ProLite XUB3493WQSU-B6 computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
iiyama XUB3493WQSU-B6 Computer Monitors - 34 Inches - Black
iiyama XUB3493WQSU-B6 Computer Monitors - 34 Inches - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£322.85
£327.84
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
iiyama ProLite XUB3493WQSU-B6 computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels
iiyama ProLite XUB3493WQSU-B6 computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£331.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:34 in"
Energy
MPN:XUB3493WQSU-B6
EPREL:2,301,332
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:31 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:40 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB3493WQSU-B6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£178.32
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AG
£3,782.02
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£429.99
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£375.99
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£193.52
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS TUF Gaming VP32UQ
£299.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG 27UP850K-W
£299.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2792QSU-W6
£278.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 34E1C5600HE
£299.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
ViewSonic VX2718-P-MHD
£299.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE M27UP
£298.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ZenScreen Smart MS27UC
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG UltraFine 32UN650K-W
£299.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40
£297.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27UCG
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB3493WQSU-B6
prodImage
£300.11
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£315.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£315.79
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
sebeam
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel