iiyama ProLite TF1934MC-B7X

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite TF1934MC-B7X
from £462.89to £681.004 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 19 in"
• Touchscreen: Yes
• EPREL: 392,527
• MPN: TF1934MC-B7X
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• 19'' (48 cm) Open Frame Multi-Touch Display
• Capacitive Touch Technology with 10 Compatible Touch Points
• IPS Panel for Excellent Color Reproduction and Wide Viewing Angles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite TF1934MC-B7X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama ProLite TF1934MC-B7X computer monitor 48.3 cm (19") 1280 x
ProLite TF1934MC-B7X uses Projective Capacitive touch technology. built into an eye catching bezel with edge-to-edge glass. Featuring IPS LCD screen technology. it offers exceptional colour performance and wide viewing angles. making it a perfect interactive display for Interactive Digital Signage. In addition to the superb image quality. the screen comes with an IP65 Rating. making it dust and water resistant. Equipped with a rugged bezel making it suitable for demanding environments. The ProLite TF1934MC-B7X is the ideal screen for the kiosk integrators and a solution for Interactive Digital Signage. Instore Retail. Gaming and Interactive Presentations. For ease of integration. the TF1934MC-B7X can be equipped with optional external mounting brackets ( OMK1-1 ) making it an ideal solution for kiosk integrators and Instore Retail.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£462.89
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite TF1734MC-B7X touch screen monitor 43.2 cm (17"), W126103745 (screen monitor 43.2 cm (17) 1280 x 1024 pixels Multi-touch Black ProLite TF1734MC-B7X, 43.2 cm (17), 350) TF1734MC-B7X>>iiyama
W126103745
prodImage
£508.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
iiyama PROLITE TF1934MC-B7X TF1934MC-B7X-AF
IPS displays are best known for wide viewing angles and natural, highly accurate colours. They are especially suited for colour-critical applications. This through glass touch screen works right through glass and can turn glass surfaces into an interactive touch screen display. Use it on storefront windows, real estate office, in-store for POS or restaurants. This technology uses a sensor-grid of micro-fine wires integrated into the glass that covers the screen. Touch is detected because electrical characteristics of the sensor grid change when human finger is placed on the glass. Thanks to the glass overlay this technology is highly durable, and the touch function remains unaffected even if the glass is scratched. It offers perfect picture performance and will work with human finger (also latex gloved) and stylus-pen. Scratch resistance is essential for touch solutions used in public places and schools. This is achieved thanks to a glass overlay covering the screen. It guarantees high durability of the touch function and even more importantly the touch function remains unaffected even if the glass is scratched.
prodImage
£542.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
iiyama ProLite TF1934MC-B7X touch screen monitor 48.3 cm (19") 1280 x 1024 pixels Multi-touch Black
Open Frame, 19", 1280 x 1024, IPS, 350 cd/m², 14ms, VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort, IP65, 416 x 344 x 46.5 mm, 4.4kg
prodImage
£681.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
19'' (48 cm) Open Frame Multi-Touch Display
Capacitive Touch Technology with 10 Compatible Touch Points
IPS Panel for Excellent Color Reproduction and Wide Viewing Angles
Resolution of 1280x1024 Pixels
Analog and Digital Inputs for Flexible Connectivity
Suitable for Interactive Applications in Various Fields
Display
Screen Size:19 in"
Touchscreen:Yes
Energy
EPREL:392,527
MPN:TF1934MC-B7X
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite TF1934MC-B7X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£432.24
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£379.97
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B6
£148.47
iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B6Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£178.09
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1
£327.58
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£841.34
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elo 1302L (E683204)
£462.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TF1734MC-B7X
£460.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TF2215MC-B2
£431.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite T2438MSC-B1
£467.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 2202L (E351600)
£467.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite T2455MSC-B1
£562.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1990L (E330817)
£456.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E326154)
£470.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite TF1015MC-B3
£376.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Elo Touchsystems 1502L (E318746)
£474.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite TF1934MC-B7X
prodImage
£462.89
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£508.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
AIMTECH
prodImage
£542.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£681.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel