iiyama ProLite T2234MSC-B1S

Price History
• Screen Size: 21.5 in"
• EPREL: 1,531,684
• MPN: T2234MSC-B1S
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 16 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite T2234MSC-B1S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
iiyama ProLite T2234MSC-B1S computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920
The ProLite T2234MSC-B1S uses 10 pt Projective Capacitive touch technology. built into an eye catching bezel with edge-to-edge glass. Featuring IPS technology. it offers exceptional colour performance and wide viewing angles. making it a perfect display for Interactive Digital Signage. kiosk integrators. Instore Retail. Gaming and Interactive Presentations. In addition to the superb image quality. the monitor comes with IP65 rating. which means it is dust and water resistant and with Touch-Through-Glass technology delivering seamless and accurate touch response for true kiosk integration or behind-glass-retail.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£398.21
Shipping: Free
iiyama 21.5" Projectv Cap10P Touch T2234MSC-B1S T2234MSC-B1S>>iiyama
IIYAMA T2234MSC-B1S/21.5" Projectv Cap10P Touch
prodImage
£494.36
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: e cup
iiyama T2234MSC-B1S Computer Monitors - 21.5 Inches - Black
iiyama T2234MSC-B1S Computer Monitors - 21.5 Inches - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£527.60
£532.59
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
iiyama ProLite T2234MSC-B1S 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD 8 ms Black 350801
22 PROLITE T2234MSC-B1S Touch Monitor 22 Full HD 10pt touchscreen featuring IPS panel technology touch through glass function and anti fingerprint coating The ProLite T2234MSC-B1S uses 10 pt Projective Capacitive touch technology built into an eye catching bezel with edge-to-edge glass. Featuring IPS technology it offers exceptional colour performance and wide viewing angles making it a perfect display for Interactive Digital Signage kiosk integrators Instore Retail Gaming and Interactive Presentations. In addition to the superb image quality the monitor comes with IP65 rating which means it is dust and water resistant and with Touch-Through-Glass technology delivering seamless and accurate touch response for true kiosk integration or behind-glass-retail. Features Screen Size 22.0 Inch Resolution 1920 x 1080 Colour Black Aspect ratio 16:9 Contrast ratio (typical) 1000:1 Display brightness 350 cd/m2 IPS Display Yes Full HD Yes Response time 8 ms HDMI ports quantity 1 DisplayPort 1 VGA (D-Sub) ports quantity 1 Speakers 2 x 3W Weight 5.9 Kg Energy Class E
prodImage
£528.76
Shipping: Free
iiyama 21.5IN 54.6CM PCAP BEZEL FREE
21.5IN54.6CMPCAPBEZELFREE
prodImage
£621.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:21.5 in"
Energy
EPREL:1,531,684
MPN:T2234MSC-B1S
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:16 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite T2234MSC-B1S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 8 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite TF1934MC-B7X
£398.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite TF2234MC-B7AGB
£401.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite TW2424AS-W1
£379.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite T2755QSC-B1
£402.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E326154)
£392.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite T1634MC-B1S
£336.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elo 1302L (E683204)
£388.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elo Touchsystems 1502L (E318746)
£409.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 2770L (E510644)
£453.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite T2438MSC-B1
£385.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite T2234MSC-B1S
prodImage
£398.21
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£494.36
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: e cup
morefrom
prodImage
£527.60
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£528.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel