ICY DOCK ICYNano MB861U31-1M2B

Price History
• Storage enclosure for M.2 NVMe card
• USB 3.2 (Gen 2) interface with 10 Gbit/s data transfer rate
• Compatible with M.2 NVMe PCIe SSDs up to 110mm length
• Includes Type-A and Type-C cables
• Aluminum lid as heat sink, adjustable M.2 locking mechanism
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ICY DOCK ICYNano MB861U31-1M2B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY DOCK M.2 NVMe to USB 3.2 Gen 2 (10Gbps) Enclosure Adapter Thunderbolt 3 / 4 Port Compatible Includes USB-C / 3.0 Cables (Supports M.2 NVMe SSDs 22110 2280 2260 2242) | ICYNano MB861U31-1M2B SF-43394701073
Fits 1x M.2 PCIe NVMe SSD of all length – 30mm (2230), 42mm (2242), 60mm (2260), 80mm (2280), and 110mm (22110) Patent-Pending adjustable M.2 drive locker offers tool-less and screw-less drive installation process Dual-function aluminum heatsink lid provides maximum drive protection and heat dissipation Supports USB 3.2 Gen 2 Interface – up to 10 Gb/s transfer speed. Includes USB Type C to C and C to A cables for best performance and system compatibility USB Type C to C and C to A cables included for best performance and system compatibility
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Icy dock Boitier externe pour SSD M.2 NVMe Icy Dock MB861U31 USB 3.2 Type C (Noir), MB861U31-1M2B
Item Package Weight: 0.208 kilograms Brand: Icy Box Quality product Brand: Icy Box
prodImage
£64.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage enclosure for M.2 NVMe card
USB 3.2 (Gen 2) interface with 10 Gbit/s data transfer rate
Compatible with M.2 NVMe PCIe SSDs up to 110mm length
Includes Type-A and Type-C cables
Aluminum lid as heat sink, adjustable M.2 locking mechanism

Price History

1M 3M
ICY DOCK ICYNano MB861U31-1M2B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ICY DOCK

ICY DOCK MB492SKL-B
£41.04
ICY DOCK MB492SKL-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Slide MB204MP-B
£331.68
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Slide MB204MP-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB699VP-B V3
£439.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB699VP-B V3Compare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK MB326SP-B
£97.28
ICY DOCK MB326SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressCage MB741SP-B
£25.46
ICY DOCK ExpressCage MB741SP-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK MB998SK-B
£319.99
ICY DOCK MB998SK-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB031U-1SMB
£32.40
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB031U-1SMBCompare 5 Prices
ICY DOCK MB601VK-B
£125.82
ICY DOCK MB601VK-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Core MB305M4P-B
£111.88
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Core MB305M4P-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB522SP-B
£48.08
ICY DOCK MB522SP-BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB840M2P-B
£67.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2240SSK
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Graugear G-M206-20G-F (18113)
£50.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HSB3SATSASBA
£70.71
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Mini LockBox
£73.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31
£72.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Stardom U7-2-B2
£78.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ICY DOCK MB742SP-B
£48.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel