Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 15/300

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £21.52to £22.283 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Leash NEOPRENE
• Material: Nylon with neoprene
• Adjustability: 3-level
• Padding: Neoprene in hand loop
• Washable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 15/300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Neoprene Adjustable Dog Lead, 1.5 x 300 cm, Black/Grey B084HF2C8C
Made of high-quality and durable nylon material Padded with soft neoprene Robust and easy to clean 3-way adjustment
prodImage
£21.52
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Neoprene Adjustable Lead Colour: Red/Black, Durable Nylon, 3-Way Adjustment, Soft Neoprene Padding, Ideal for Everyday Use and Training, Size: 15/300 B084HDSNXT
Robust and durable: made of high-quality material for durability and reliability in everyday life. Maximum wearing comfort: ergonomic design and soft padding guarantee comfort for your dog - perfect for longer walks. Stylish and modern: attractive design with attractive colour combinations that combine functionality and style. Easy to use: easy adjustment and secure fasteners for quick putting on and perfect fit. Size: adjustment options max. 300 cm, width: 1.5 cm
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUNTER Neoprene Adjustable Lead Brown/Caramel Durable Nylon 3-Way Adjustment Soft Neoprene Padding Ideal for Everyday Use and Training Size 15/300 B084HF5HYL
Robust and durable: made of high-quality material for durability and reliability in everyday life. Maximum wearing comfort: ergonomic design and soft padding guarantee comfort for your dog - perfect for longer walks. Stylish and modern: attractive design with attractive colour combinations that combine functionality and style. Easy to use: easy adjustment and secure fasteners for quick putting on and perfect fit. Size: adjustment options max. 300 cm, width: 1.5 cm
prodImage
£22.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Leash NEOPRENE
Material: Nylon with neoprene
Adjustability: 3-level
Padding: Neoprene in hand loop
Washable: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 15/300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£57.07
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£11.55
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55Compare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Easy Life Leash 5 m 17 mm
£21.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 5 m
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 25/200
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Extra Long 20/300
£23.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 25/300
£23.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Extra Long 15/300
£23.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi Giant Neon L
£23.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Freestyle 8/200
£24.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£18.49
Compare Prices
20 offers
Trixie Long leash 15 m / 20 mm
£18.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£21.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel