Huawei ShotX

Manufacturer: Huawei
Huawei ShotX
from £135.952 offersManufacturer: Huawei
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 5.1
• Internal Storage: 16 GB
• Display Size: 13.2 cm (5.2 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Quad-Core 4 x 1.5 GHz + Quad-Core 4 x 1.2 GHz
• Memory (RAM): 1,024 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Huawei ShotX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Official Huawei ShotX ATH-UL01 Gold LCD Screen & Digitizer with Battery - 023... 02350NBK
Official Huawei ShotX ATH-UL01 Gold LCD Screen & Digitizer with Battery - 023..., Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Parts
prodImage
£135.95
Shipping: Free
Official Huawei ShotX ATH-UL01 White LCD Screen & Digitizer with Battery - 02... 02350NBB
Official Huawei ShotX ATH-UL01 White LCD Screen & Digitizer with Battery - 02..., Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Parts
prodImage
£135.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71 mm x H142 mm x D7.8 mm
Weight:156 g
Display
Display Size:13.2 cm (5.2 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 1,920 px
Pixel Density:423 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:EDGE, E-mail, GPRS, HSDPA, HSUPA, Instant Messaging, MMS, Mobile Blogging, SMS, 4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB, Wireless LAN
Battery Capacity:3,100 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):1,024 MB
Internal Storage:16 GB
Operating System
Google Android 5.1
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Quad-Core 4 x 1.5 GHz + Quad-Core 4 x 1.2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M
Huawei ShotX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei Pura 80 Pro
£1,587.99
Huawei Pura 80 ProCompare 1 Prices
Huawei P30 Lite 128GB
£108.00
Huawei P30 Lite 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Huawei Mate X7
£1,341.99
Huawei Mate X7Compare 2 Prices
Huawei Nova 14 Pro
£901.67
Huawei Nova 14 ProCompare 1 Prices
Huawei P40 lite
£175.00
Huawei P40 liteCompare 4 Prices
Huawei Mate 20 Lite
£103.95
Huawei Mate 20 LiteCompare 5 Prices
Huawei P30 Pro 128GB
£181.98
Huawei P30 Pro 128GBCompare 5 Prices
Huawei P40
£229.00
Huawei P40Compare 4 Prices
Huawei P50 Pro
£1,149.99
Huawei P50 ProCompare 1 Prices
Huawei P40 lite 5G
£175.00
Huawei P40 lite 5GCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 4G 128GB
£136.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sony Xperia L4
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo Reno7 Lite 5G
£140.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Motorola Moto G15 512GB
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 15C 5G 128GB
£134.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A6 (2018) 32GB
£110.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor 400 Smart 5G 4GB 128GB
£132.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 5G 4GB 128GB
£139.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia X10 128GB
£144.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A17 4G 256GB
£139.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel