HP Z3700

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Radio
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 1,200 dpi
• Onboard Storage: No
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Z3700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

95 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Z3700 Dual Black Mouse 758A8AA#ABB
Ready for Anything AnywhereGet the mobility and flexibility you need to work anywhere on almost any surface[1] with a mouse that’s small in size. but big on versatility and comfort. Enjoy switchable. dual-mode wireless connectivity. smooth. precise control. and a slim. portable design that contains recycled materials.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
HP Z3700 Dual Black Mouse 758A8AA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
HP Z3700 Red Wireless Mouse V0L82AA
The mouse that makes a statementIt’s time your accessories matched your needs. Meet your new wireless mouse[1]. carefully crafted to bring its unique slim style to your work. It’s functional. It’s portable. It’s fashionable. It’s yours.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
HP Z3700 Blue Wireless Mouse V0L81AA#ABB
The mouse that makes a statementIt’s time your accessories matched your individuality. Meet your new wireless mouse[1]. carefully crafted to bring its unique slim style to your work. It’s functional. It’s portable. It’s fashionable. It’s yours.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
HP Z3700 Wireless Mouse, Precise Sensor, Blue LED Technology, 1200 DPI, 3 Buttons, Scroll Wheel, 2.4 GHz Wireless USB Receiver... HJ8U
HP Z3700 Wireless Mouse, Precise Sensor, Blue LED Technology, 1200 DPI, 3 Buttons, Scroll Wheel, 2.4 GHz Wireless USB Receiver Included, Practical...
prodImage
£33.75
Shipping: Free
HP Z3700 RF Wireless Optical 1200DPI Ambidextrous Black,Red mice V0L82AA#ABB
Itã¢â€â™s time your accessories matched your individuality. Meetyour new wireless mouse1, carefully...
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
HP Z3700 Black 2.4 GHz USB Slim Wireless Mouse with Blue LED 1200 DPI Optical Sensor, Up to 16 Months Battery Life
Colour Name: Black  | Size Name: Single  | Style Name: Mouse Product Description HP Z3700 wireless mouse-it's time your...
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
HP Z3700 Dual Black Mouse
HPZ3700DualBlackMouse
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
HP Wireless Mouse Z3700
Wireless Mouse Z3700
prodImage
£37.33
Shipping: Free
HP Z3700 Silver Wireless Mouse 297178
Its time your accessories matched your individuality. Meet your new wireless mouse [1] carefully crafted to bring its unique slim style to your work. Its functional. Its portable. Its fashionable. Its yours.N/A Ready for anything N/ABlue LED technology lets your mouse function on a wide range of surfaces so you can work from almost anywhere.N/A Highly accurate N/A1200 optical sensors give you exceptional accuracy and incredible speed.N/A Plug and play N/AJust pop in the battery plug in the USB receiver and youre good to go. No need to install anything.N/A Highly portable N/AThe USB receiver fits conveniently inside the mouse for effortless portability.N/A Multi-OS support N/ASupports Windows 7 8 10 Mac OS 10.3 or later and Chrome OS.N/A Peace-of-mind coverage N/ARest easy with an HP standard one-year limited warranty.
prodImage
£38.48
Shipping: Free
HP Wireless Mouse Z3700 329934
The mouse that makes a statementN/AIts time your accessories matched your individuality. Meet your new wireless mouse carefully crafted to bring its unique slim style to your work. Its functional. Its portable. Its fashionable. Its yours.
prodImage
£38.48
Shipping: Free
HP Z3700 Blue Wireless Mouse 355449
The mouse that makes a statement Its time your accessories matched your needs. Meet your new wireless mouse [1] carefully crafted to bring its unique slim style to your work. Its functional. Its portable. Its fashionable. Its yours.
prodImage
£38.48
Shipping: Free
HP Wireless Mouse Z3700 - White/Pink 380945
The mouse that makes a statement Its time your accessories matched your individuality. Meet your new wireless mouse carefully crafted to bring its unique slim style to your work. Its functional. Its portable. Its fashionable. Its yours.
prodImage
£38.48
Shipping: Free
HP Z3700 Dual Silver Mouse 407526
Ready for Anything Anywhere Get the mobility and flexibility you need to work anywhere on almost any surface [1] with a mouse thats small in size but big on versatility and comfort. Enjoy switchable dual-mode wireless connectivity smooth precise control and a slim portable design that contains recycled materials.
prodImage
£38.48
Shipping: Free
HP Z3700 Dual Black Mouse 407524
prodImage
£38.48
Shipping: Free
HP Z3700 Gold Wireless Mouse X7Q43AA
Itâ’s time your accessories matched your individuality. Meet yournew wireless mouse1, carefully crafted to bring its unique slimstyle...
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
‎HP HP Souris sans fil Z3700 (blanc céramique) Black Modern ‎171D8AA
HP Souris sans fil Z3700 (blanc céramique) Black Modern, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£39.24
Shipping: Free
HP Z3700 Gold Wireless Mouse X7Q43AA#ABB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£39.47
Shipping: Free
HP Z3700 Gold Wireless Mouse X7Q43AA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£39.47
Shipping: Free
‎HP HP Z3700 Red 2.4 GHz USB Slim Wireless Mouse with Blue LED 1200 DPI Optical Sens ‎V0L82AA#ABB
HP Z3700 Red 2.4 GHz USB Slim Wireless Mouse with Blue LED 1200 DPI Optical Sens, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£39.55
Shipping: Free
‎HP HP Z3700 Mouse Wireles Lumiere Blue Blue Modern ‎7UH88AA
HP Z3700 Mouse Wireles Lumiere Blue Blue Modern, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£39.55
Shipping: Free
HP Wireless Mouse for All - MO739
prodImage
£40.45
£55.75
Shipping: £15.30
with shipping: £15.30
HP Z3700 Blue Wireless Mouse V0L81AA
The mouse that makes a statement Itâs time your accessories matched your individuality. Meet your new wireless mouse [1] , carefully crafted...
prodImage
£40.52
£47.02
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP Wireless Mouse for All - MO739 ISPERHP-MYS0191LV-UK-021V
HP Wireless Mouse for All - MO739
prodImage
£42.55
£57.85
Shipping: £15.30
with shipping: £15.30
HP Z3700 Black Wireless Mouse 226053
prodImage
£42.76
Shipping: Free
HP X7Q44AA Z3700 Wireless Mouse - Silver
HP X7Q44AA Z3700 Wireless Mouse - Silver The sleek design complements your favourite HP devices, andfits comfortably anywhere The 2.4GHz wireless...
prodImage
£43.96
Shipping: Free
HP Z3700 White Wireless Mouse
Z3700 White Wireless Mouse
prodImage
£45.15
£51.65
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP Z3700 White Wireless Mouse
Itâs time your accessories matched your individuality. Meet your new wireless mouse [1] , carefully crafted to bring its unique slim style to...
prodImage
£45.15
£51.65
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP Z3700 Silver 2.4 GHz USB Slim Wireless Mouse with Blue LED 1200 DPI Optical S X7Q44AA#ABB
HP Z3700 Silver 2.4 GHz USB Slim Wireless Mouse with Blue LED 1200 DPI Optical S, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£46.60
Shipping: Free
HP Z3700 Gold 2.4 GHz USB Slim Wireless Mouse with Blue LED 1200 DPI Optical Sen
HP Z3700 Gold 2.4 GHz USB Slim Wireless Mouse with Blue LED 1200 DPI Optical Sen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£46.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 mm x H25.3 mm x D101 mm
Weight:50 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:No
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Radio
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:1,200 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
HP Z3700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

77 Reviews

Latest
3.0 out of 5 stars Odd sticker on back of package
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/11/2022
|
The sticker on the back of the package said the battery had been removed because of airline requirements. I've never seen this or received something that had "battery included" ... without the battery. But, indeed...View More there was no battery, even though there was a specific space in the packaging for a battery.View Less
Scroll not reliable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/11/2022
|
Use it for few months now, battery usage is ok and sort of comfortable in my hand, like quiet click and scroll. Scroll tho after few months doesn't work reliable I find myself scrolling twice or more to move pages down. Good...View More for ocassional use but not for extended use at workView Less
Does the job
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/10/2022
|
Nothing to get excited about nor disappointed. Works well & relatively quiet so all good. If available at the £10-12.00 mark great. Any more then would not buy again.
Decent cheap mouse
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/08/2022
|
+ Small, takes up little space Cheap Style Battery has not died since buying the mouse, I do turn it off immdiately after using it - Scrolling wheel is smooth so right now in the summer I cannot scroll because my finger just...View More slips along Small and flat, hand hurts after a while of using it ( I'm 1m90 for reference), my fingers are arched, awkward to grip the mouseView Less
Wonderful Mouse
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/06/2022
|
Needed a new mouse and this one works perfectly. Very happy with price point.
With reviews from

HP Z3700 Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 77 reviews
5
42
4
11
3
10
2
4
1
10

More from HP

HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£81.90
HP 975 Dual-Mode WirelessCompare 5 Prices
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)
£33.41
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£48.37
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£21.75
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£6.99
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
£13.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Genius NX-7015
£12.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech M171
£9.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Hama MW-400 V2
£12.69
Compare Prices
13 offers
Logitech Wireless Mouse M235
£13.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Lenovo 530 Wireless Mouse (GY50Z49089)
£13.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Verto Wireless
£13.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dicota Comfort Wireless Mouse (D31659)
£10.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s
£11.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
HP Z3700
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£13.97
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel