HP Reversible protective cover 15.6" (2F2K5AA)

Price History
• Reversible protective case made from durable neoprene material
• Zip-free corner closure for secure hold
• Protects laptop from shocks and scratches
• Suitable for laptops up to 39.6 cm (15.6 inches)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Reversible protective cover 15.6" (2F2K5AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Reversible Laptop Sleeve (For Devices Up To 15.6") 2F2K5AA
HP Reversible Laptop Sleeve (For Devices Up To 15.6"), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
HP 15.6 Inch Reversible Laptop Sleeve - Black & Silver 9531501
If you're carrying a laptop around regularly, this HP 15.6-inch reversible sleeve's designed to give it a bit of protection without adding bulk. It's made from neoprene, which cushions against everyday knocks and scrapes, and you can flip it inside out to swap between black and silver depending on your mood. It fits laptops up to 15.6 inches, and it's slim enough to slide into a backpack, briefcase or tote without taking up much space. One handy thing about neoprene is you can actually clean it properly. You can wipe it down with disinfectant spray or chuck it in the washing machine, so it's easy to keep fresh if you're using it daily. The sleeve's flexible, so getting your laptop in and out is straightforward, and it's got a single compartment that holds the laptop snugly. It comes with a 1-year manufacturer's guarantee, and the slim profile means it doesn't add much weight or bulk to your bag. Neoprene case. Suitable for laptops up to 15.6in. Laptop compartment. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195161359590.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£14.99
£19.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
HP Reversible Silver Slim Fit Sleeve (For Devices Up To 15.6") 2F2K5AA
With durable neoprene material, this reversible laptop sleeve helps keep your PC safe from bumps and scrapes.
2 days
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
HP 15.6 Inch Protective Reversible Laptop Notebook Sleeve Case | Slim | Prevent Scratching | Zip-Free | Compatible With laptops Up To 15.6 Inch Including MacBook, HP Pavilion, Chromebook
SWITCH UP THE STYLE: a reversible design lets you change up the colour whenever you want, and with the zipper-less, over-the-corner closure your laptop can enjoy a secure and reliable fit SLIM DESIGN: a slim profile allows this sleeve to easily fit within your current backpack, briefcase, or tote EVERYDAY PROTECTION: this flexible and durable neoprene sleeve helps protect your PC from everyday bumps and scrapes, take your laptop along with confidence KEEP CLEAN: sanitize your laptop sleeve with a disinfectant spray or machine wash it, feel confident with a sleeve that is always clean
prodImage
£16.27
Shipping: Free
HP Reversible Protective Sleeve for 15.6" Laptop - Black / Silver 95455
HP Reversible Protective 2F2K5AA Laptop Bag in Black / Silver
Next Day
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
HP Reversible Protective 15.6-inch Silver Laptop Sleeve 2F2K5AA
Dependable protection. Reversible look. With durable neoprene material, this reversible laptop sleeve helps keep your PC safe from bumps and scrapes.
prodImage
£20.43
Shipping: Free
HP Reversible Protective 15.6-inch Silver Laptop Sleeve 2F2K5AA
Dependable protection. Reversible look.With durable neoprene material. this reversible laptop sleeve helps keep your PC safe from bumps and scrapes.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
HP Reversible Protective 15.6-inch Silver Laptop Sleeve 339125
Dependable protection. Reversible look.N/AWith durable neoprene material this reversible laptop sleeve helps keep your PC safe from bumps and scrapes.
prodImage
£28.30
Shipping: Free
HP Reversible Protective 15.6-inch Silver Laptop Sleeve
prodImage
£39.86
£46.36
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Reversible protective case made from durable neoprene material
Zip-free corner closure for secure hold
Protects laptop from shocks and scratches
Suitable for laptops up to 39.6 cm (15.6 inches)

Price History

1M 3M
HP Reversible protective cover 15.6" (2F2K5AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£136.84
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 17 Prices
HP Campus XL backpack (7J593AA)
£27.74
HP Campus XL backpack (7J593AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)
£33.91
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
£98.50
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)Compare 112 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)
£34.99
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£160.60
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)Compare 13 Prices
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)
£13.16
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)
£17.99
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£31.43
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dicota D31794
£14.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TSS930GL
£14.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Neoprene 13.3
£14.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo 15.6 Basic Topload Case
£14.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lenovo Urban Sleeve Case (GX40Z50942)
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Acer Protective Sleeve 14" (NP.BAG1A.294)
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tech Air Z0105
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
pmlonline
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Cstore.
prodImage
£16.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel