HP Poly Voyager Focus 2 (9T9J3AA)

Price History
• Bluetooth headset with a range of up to 30 m
• Active Noise Canceling for optimal sound quality
• Omnidirectional microphone with 6 microphones
• Stereo sound mode for clear audio
• Compatible with phone and computer
• Dimensions: Height 18.5 cm, Length 18.5 cm, Width 7.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Voyager Focus 2 (9T9J3AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Poly Voyager Focus 2 USB-C-C Headset +USB-C/A Adapter 380528
The sweet sound of focus Create a focus zone around you with the Voyager Focus 2 stereo Bluetooth headset. Smartly engineered for audio perfection all you will hear is your call. And the focus stays on you right where it belongs.
prodImage
£150.61
Shipping: Free
HP 9T9J3AA Voyager Focus 2 USB-C Headset with USB-C/A Adapter
HP 9T9J3AA Voyager Focus 2 USB-C Headset with USB-C/A Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£150.72
Shipping: Free
HP 9T9J3AA#AC3 Voyager Focus 2 USB-C Headset with USB-C/A Adapter
HP 9T9J3AA#AC3 Voyager Focus 2 USB-C Headset with USB-C/A Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£150.72
Shipping: Free
POLY Micro-casque Voyager Focus 2 USB-C-C adaptateur USB-C/A 9T9J3AA#AC3
Three levels of Advanced Digital Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling (ANC) Advanced noise cancelling with multiple microphones and acoustic fence technology in an unobtrusive microphone boom Stereo sound for calls and media/music Dynamic mute warning alerts you when you talk when mute is activated Bequemer Kopfbgel mit Schlaufe und weichen Ohrkissen fr ganztgigen Tragekomfort Intelligent sensors for answering calls, stopping music and instant mute calls Use via Bluetooth 5.1 or wired via USB-C cable
prodImage
£153.22
Shipping: Free
HP POLY VF2 USB-C-C HS
POLYVF2USB-C-CHS
prodImage
£201.27
Shipping: Free
HP HP/POLY Voyager Focus 2 USB-C-C Headset +USB-C/A Adapter 9T9J3AA#AC3
Vendor information:- Brand Name: HP- Warranty: 1- Product.Details.Specifications.Level1: Server, Computer & Printer Parts-...
prodImage
£240.81
£247.31
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
HP 9T9J3AA#AC3 HP/POLY Voyager Focus 2
HP 9T9J3AA#AC3 HP/POLY Voyager Focus 2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£155.85
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Poly Voyager Focus 2 - Headset - On-Ear - Bluetooth - Wireless - Ac... NEW
Poly Voyager Focus 2 - Headset - On-Ear - Bluetooth - Wireless - Ac... NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£214.82
Shipping: Free
HP POLY HP HP/Poly Voyager Focus 2 USB-C-C Headset +USB-C/A Adapter
prodImage
£278.39
£284.89
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Bluetooth headset with a range of up to 30 m
Active Noise Canceling for optimal sound quality
Omnidirectional microphone with 6 microphones
Stereo sound mode for clear audio
Compatible with phone and computer
Dimensions: Height 18.5 cm, Length 18.5 cm, Width 7.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Voyager Focus 2 (9T9J3AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)
£1,293.32
HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£1,030.15
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)
£118.42
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)
£3,147.04
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)
£2,106.35
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)
£2,220.11
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Kraken Kitty V3 Pro
£150.66
Compare Prices
18 offers
HP Poly Savi 7310 UC (8L561AA)
£150.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth Pro Xbox
£150.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Engage 55 MS Stereo USB-A (9559-450-111)
£167.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth 700P Gen2 Max
£150.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Premier Wireless ANC Headset
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Savi 700 Series W740-M
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£150.61
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£150.72
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£150.72
Shipping: Free
The Full-Cart
prodImage
£153.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel